Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Jula has 32 cover(s), 4 video(s) ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
RON HARRIS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Juilette Jula Next: Julaine

AKA:Jula Asmar

ICGID: JX-000I

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2008

Measurements:

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 48 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , GaryS , blackearth , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

HEGRE-ART Profile:
Jula - Born Lucky
With her unique young innocent beauty, perfect shape and proportions Jula is one very special treat! Just turned 18 this student of architecture, is an absolute stunner with delicate features and hair like a lion’s mane.
Jula has a great career in front of her and Petter Hegre tips her to be the girl most likely to be crowned Miss Ukraine some day in the future. With her kind and calm personality, Jula is a photographer’s dream – a girl with the looks, the body and the right attitude. With an enjoyment of all things aesthetically pleasing Jula’s primary interest is fashion.
Beautiful in many ways Jula is a young girl who melts hearts wherever she goes.

WEB LINKS: HEGRE-ART (Jula)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Jula)
perfect10.com (Jula Asmar)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jula Jula Blue Eyes 28 images
Jula Jula Blue Eyes 28 images
Jula Jula Horizontal 74 images
Jula Jula Horizontal 74 images
Jula Jula Shiney 90 images
Jula Jula Shiney 90 images
Jula Jula Jewel 69 images
Jula Jula Jewel 69 images
Jula Jula Nudes 105 images
Jula Jula Nudes 105 images
Jula Jula Posturing 143 images
Jula Jula Posturing 143 images
Jula Jula Gear 142 images
Jula Jula Gear 142 images
Jula Jula Venus Goddess 67 images
Jula Jula Venus Goddess 67 images
Jula Jula Light And Shadow 91 images
Jula Jula Light And Shadow 91 images
Jula Jula Body Art 55 images
Jula Jula Body Art 55 images
Jula Jula Black Shirt 97 images
Jula Jula Black Shirt 97 images
Jula Jula White Coat 50 images
Jula Jula White Coat 50 images
Jula Jula Lucky Girl 80 images
Jula Jula Lucky Girl 80 images
Jula Jula Baby Oil 94 images
Jula Jula Baby Oil 94 images
Jula Jula #248 - Backstage With Miss Ukraine video
Jula Jula #248 - Backstage With Miss Ukraine video
Jula Jula #233 - Body Perfect video
Jula Jula #233 - Body Perfect video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-10-22 10:22:16 Reply
She's Jula Asmar @ Perfect10
Profile (for members):
http://members.perfect10.com/index.php?load=gallery&action=episode&name=Jula_Asmar

source:
http://theseperfect10.tumblr.com/post/135484299566/jula-asmar
2012-09-18 01:34:55 Reply
Should be the most beautiful girl in her country.



It seems that there is a model looks like her a lot, especially the eyes and lips but I cannot remember..........
2010-06-08 19:49:40 Reply
This girl is an anomaly. Amazing body, beautiful face, pretty eyes, sexy hair... but, she is really dull to look at!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES