Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Macy B has 130 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 125 gallery(s) - of which 40 are exclusive ]
[381829 covers : 154237 galleries : 23043 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GODDESSNUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Macy A Macy B Next: Macy Cartel

AKA:Adee, Demi, Jana K, Jenna T, Jubia, Kara, Macy, Pamela, Yulonda

ICGID: JX-00H4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-11-1991

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-25-37 / 86-63-94

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Tofana A (x6), Veela (x2), Lucretia K (x2), Forbs (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 216 members
"My new favorite model by a long shot. Her pretty face alone was enough to get her on top of my list, then I saw everything else she had to offer - I had to pick up my jaw from the floor afterward." ( Hellhound )

Page Credits: Hellhound , Midwest Davey , velcrofist , behnam fathi , WabiSabi , opo , Steve , Vern , yaaz , I4NI , centauro , AteySix , Cherv , RAJ , am4getful , Author , DOOM , VicRomano , Davey , Sea , Mika57

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I'm a "daddy's girl". I always watch football with him and go fishing. I still prefer to wear jeans and sneakers, listen to old hard rock and fix everything at my home myself.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Jubia & Yulonda & Macy B)
EROTICBEAUTY (Yulonda & Jubia & Macy B)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Macy B)
ETERNALDESIRE (Macy B)
FEMJOY (Jenna T & Jana K)
GODDESSNUDES (Jubia & Yulonda & Macy B)
METART (Macy B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Kara)
PLAYBOY PLUS (Pamela)
RYLSKY ART (Macy)
SEXART (Macy B)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Demi)
VIVTHOMAS (Macy)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Adee)
eroticbeauty (Jubia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Angel B & Pamela Macy B & Lucretia K Angel B & Pamela In Girls Night
gallery
Angel B & Pamela Macy B & Lucretia K Angel B & Pamela In Perfect Stroke
gallery
Macy & Veel Macy B & Veela Angelic 99 images
gallery
Kara Macy B Poolside Paradise 58 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Haberi 120 images
gallery
Kara Macy B The Time Is Now 60 images
gallery
Jana K Macy B Premiere 15 images
gallery
Macy B & Tofana A Macy B & Tofana A Genuine 130 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Mursia 124 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Lioxy 16 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Tavase 120 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Morani 120 images
gallery
Macy B & Tofana A Macy B & Tofana A Glace 127 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Ranthy 120 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Sanzu 122 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Duzena 120 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Mispen 126 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Sobne 120 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Ridore 120 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Lioxy 119 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Pyrola 121 images
gallery
Jubia Macy B On The Beach 66 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Bitki 120 images
gallery
Jubia Macy B Set 9 61 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Taleun 122 images
gallery
Yulonda Macy B Strawberry Lover 71 images
gallery
Yulonda Macy B Set 3 59 images
gallery
Jubia Macy B Blue Sky 2 63 images
gallery
Jubia Macy B Blue Sky 1 65 images
gallery
Macy B & Tofana Macy B & Tofana A Melegiti 16 images
gallery
Macy B Macy B Thriller video
Macy B Macy B Thriller video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-26 13:22:07 Reply
Here is a correct model page. They give her DOB as Nov 1, 1992, which agrees with MetArt.

http://www.playboyplus.com/girls/4825/pamela/
2016-04-24 10:22:03 Reply
Two sets from Domai named as Jubia are not remouved, they are posted as Macy B
2016-02-22 11:54:27 Reply
Now appearing on PlayboyPlus as Pamela.
2016-02-11 05:17:41 Reply
She is Yuliya B on agency Prestige Kiev

*snip* - maleware site
2015-11-08 19:42:03 Reply
Corrected EB model page URL:
http://access.eroticbeauty.com/track/52.EB.2.4.5.0.0/model/macy-b/
2015-07-17 19:12:14 Reply
Goddess Nudes, and presumably Domai from comments below, have renamed her Jubia sets as Macy B but not changed the Yulonda sets
2015-04-21 23:47:34 Reply
The EroticBeauty sets are all labelled as Macy B, not Jubia or Yulonda
2015-04-21 23:43:59 Reply
Jubia is gone from Domai as well. Only the Yulonda sets are still available
2015-04-21 23:38:44 Reply
The series in GoddessNudes (Jubia 1-8) don't appear to be available any more.
2015-02-18 08:59:34 Reply
Those lips, clean shaven, soft and awesome!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES