Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Joulie E has 12 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LOVE4SOCKS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Josipa Marusic Joulie E Next: Jovanna

AKA:Jaimee, Julesa, Julia, Julie

ICGID: JE-00F4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / ~89-61-89

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: BALTICSTARS

Appears with: Sabrina (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , latviangirlshunter , Sasha , Pacho , JeanN , Wolfhart , PaCo ,

     
Joulie E & Valery Hilton Joulie E & Sabrina Presenting Joulie E & Valery Hilton 238 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Dungeon 112 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Nimfi 160 images
gallery
Julesa Joulie E Set 1 54 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Elba 43 images
gallery
Jaimee Joulie E Touching my Skin 86 images
gallery
Julie Joulie E Bridge 88 images
Joulie E Joulie E Serenity 82 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Presenting Julie 67images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Presenting Joulie 120 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Khamsin 105 images
gallery
Joulie E Joulie E Allenias video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-07-17 13:37:37 Reply
Merge with https://www.thenude.eu/Julie_24294.htm
2016-07-21 21:06:14 MetMonk Reply
For me, they are absolutely positively the same. I have the BiM set in my personal collection. Perfect mole match. No room for doubt. I have taken the liberty to merge the models, overriding William's objection.
2016-07-17 14:58:18 William Wallace Reply
The breast don't really look alike, Joulie E's are smaller.
2016-07-17 14:01:23 Russell Reply
you're probably right but I'd like a second opinion - anyone? (:R
2013-05-30 03:23:17 Reply
Premier set on The Life Erotic today.



Model page: http://thelifeerotic.com/model/joulie-e/
2012-05-04 23:38:19 Reply
Body In Mind - Julie "Nude In Public"
2012-03-01 03:52:12 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21274/joulie-e/
2011-10-11 13:15:54 Reply
She is Joulie E



http://www.thenude.eu/Joulie_E_2036.htm
2009-10-22 18:04:25 Reply
she is from latvia

name Julia

more info here

http://www.balticstars.lv/3/model/UEpNHkJC.html



its a pity but behind her gorgeous look hides *snip* :-(
CLICK for FREE MOVIES