Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Jennifer Avalon has 54 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ZENIA-HERZOG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jennifer Ann Jennifer Avalon Next: Jennifer Behr

AKA:Allison Dark, Ashley Jordan, Avalon, Carolyn Monroe, Cindy, Crystal, Crystal Monroe, Dalia Avalon, Jennifer, Jennifer Avalon, Jennifer George, Michelle, Stacy Noel, Tracy Angeles, Tracy Ryan, Tracy Smith, Tracy Voyek, Wendy

ICGID: JX-720P

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-03-1972

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 1996

Last Seen: 2003

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: Nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Nikki Nova (x3), Claire B (x2), Kyla Cole (x2), Mandy Bright (x1), Jana Cova (x1), Angel Cassidy (x1), Blake (x1), Jenna Jameson (x1), Niki Blond (x1), Tiffany Diamond (x1), Claudia Chase (x1), Ashley Long (x1), Alexa Vandini (x1), Adara Michaels (x1), Michelle Michaels (x1), Dee Baker (x1), Chloe Dior (x1), Alexis Amore (x1), Nikita Denise (x1)

Categories: Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 23 members
"A decade or more ago I saw this lady in a DDG spread and have been mesmerized by her since! Stunning body with a delectable derriere!" ( Madloch )

Page Credits: jackass , Leyden , Prince Myshkin , Cat_9 , star-man-20

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ALS ARCHIVE (Wendy)
ALS SCAN (Wendy)
ATKARCHIVES (Sandy)
SCORELAND (Carolyn Monroe)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Cindy)
TWISTYS (Tracy Smith)
VIDEOSZ (Avalon)
Danni.com Suze.net (Jennifer & Jennifer Avalon) Perfect10.com XXXSpaceGirls.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Blake & Jennifer Blake & Jennifer Avalon
Alexa Vandini & Jennifer Jennifer Avalon & Alexa Vandini 72 images
gallery
REMOVED
Carolyn Monroe Jennifer Avalon Soloerotica 2 - Scene 5
Kyla Cole & Jennifer Kyla Cole & Jennifer Avalon
gallery
REMOVED
Jennifer Jennifer Avalon
Jennifer Jennifer Avalon
Jennifer Jennifer Avalon Shoot #2028 87 images
gallery
Kyla Cole & Jennifer Kyla Cole & Jennifer Avalon
Sandy Jennifer Avalon babes 42 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon nudism 72 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon toys 73 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon masturbation 71 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon babes 71 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon toys 72 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon nudism 73 images
gallery
Sandy Jennifer Avalon babes 71 images
gallery
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Let Out 24 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Wanton 17 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Purple 7 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Zealous 10 images
REMOVED
Alexis Amore & Angel Cassidy & Ashley Long & Britney Diamond & Carolyn Monroe & Chloe Dior & Dee & Faith Grant & Jana Cova & Mandy Bright & Michelle Michaels & Nikita Denise & Nikki Blond Nikita Denise & Tiffany Diamond & Mandy Bright & Jana Cova & Angel Cassidy & Jennifer Avalon & Niki Blond & Alexis Amore & Ashley Long & Michelle Michaels & Dee Baker & Chloe Dior OnSet #1426 video & images
REMOVED
Carolyn Monroe Jennifer Avalon SoloErotica #1250 video & images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Shaw 14 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Bliss 11 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Bubbly 18 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Red Leather 10 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Salacious 9 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Lulu 14 images
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Tasty 11 images
     
REMOVED
Carolyn Monroe Jennifer Avalon Soloerotica 2 - Scene 5 video
Wendy Jennifer Avalon Wendy Bts video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-29 14:42:34 Reply
I love you Paige! From a old school Promotions fan!
2016-11-02 02:52:34 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Jennifer_Avalon
http://www.indexxx.com/models/26181/tracy-smith/
2014-03-10 14:30:43 Reply
test 2
2014-03-10 11:45:10 Reply
Carolyn Monroe at scoreland.com - http://www.scoreland.com/big-boob-models/Carolyn-Monroe/472
2012-01-17 18:09:00 Reply
she is severely beautiful, I'm afraid
2010-04-06 09:12:16 Reply
At Suze.net she has sets Jennifer & Jennifer Avalon
2010-03-07 12:43:49 Reply
Her model page at ALS Scan



http://www.alsscan.com/bios/modelwendy.html
2009-09-03 03:59:18 Reply
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=705
2009-08-20 00:54:08 Reply
aka Jennifer Avalon aka Tracy Smith etc.





http://www.sportyone.com/models/Jennifer_Avalon/


http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/109224.aspx?PageIndex=1


http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Avalon/gender=f/Avalon.htm





Tracy Smith with Twistys


http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=333&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Tracy-Smith





also with Danni, SuzeRandall, Perfect10, XXXSpaceGirls
CLICK for FREE MOVIES