Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Jacquelyn has 48 cover(s), 10 video(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 21 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BARE MAIDENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jacquelinne Gold Jacquelyn Next: Jacquelyn Soprano

AKA:Alice Campbell, Amanda, Amber, Anita, Branislava, Dianne, Irina, Kaila, Karina, Kate, Katerina, Oksana, Skye, Sveta, Tanya, Verginia, Vlaska

ICGID: JX-919A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-04-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 5

Height: 5' 8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Schneewittchen , deadip , WabiSabi , John , billy4uie

     
Anita Jacquelyn Teen Holes 100 images
gallery
Kate Jacquelyn 220 images
Kate Jacquelyn 194 images
Kate Jacquelyn 175 images
Kate Jacquelyn 205 images
Kate Jacquelyn 144 images
Kate Jacquelyn 194 images
Kate Jacquelyn 275 images
Kate Jacquelyn 119 images
Kate Jacquelyn 220 images
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 334 images
gallery
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 262 images
gallery
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 264 images
gallery
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 266 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Book shelves 93 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Pussycum 93 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Lovely socks 90 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Fingerfun 90 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Couch scene 95 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Orangefinger 95 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Bed flirtation 95 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Lotionfun 95 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Teen sex 144 images
gallery
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Hardcore 144 images
gallery
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 264 images
gallery
Katerina Jacquelyn Katerina 260 images
gallery
Vlaska Jacquelyn Vlaska casting video
Play Video
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Pussycum video
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Lotionfun video
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Orangefinger video
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Fingerfun video
Jacquelyn Jacquelyn Hardcore video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): jackinsearch.com/?...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-01-19 11:21:17 Reply
TeenGirls model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/skye-36117.html
2012-01-07 10:37:22 Reply
JanNudes model page.



http://www.jannudes.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Vlaska
2011-08-07 08:44:11 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=393&an=2009&luna=09

"Hot Fucking" video and images, same model.
2011-07-19 04:49:09 Reply
I think same model.

http://www.thenude.eu/Kate_21324.htm
2011-06-22 02:23:45 Reply
It is the reflection of her beauty.
2011-04-13 08:06:13 Reply
Karina:

http://mypickupgirls.com/girl/Karina_2.html
2010-11-18 10:20:49 Reply
I think same model.

http://www.thenude.eu/Anita_19132.htm
2010-03-22 18:22:32 Reply
I like what she did ...... very sexy and so hot!
2009-11-18 04:10:05 Reply
Birthdate:


25 Apr. 1991





Aliases:


Alice Campbell, Amanda, Dianne, Irina, Jacquelyn, Kaila, Katerina, Oksana, Sveta, Tanya, Verginia





WebSites:


Alice Campbell @ Fuck My Jeans


Alice Campbell @ Rip Her Up


Amanda @ Sapphic-Erotica


Amber_11 @ Karups PC


Branislava @ Teen Sex Reality


Dianne @ Nubiles Girls HD


Irina @ 18 Virgin Sex


Kaila @ First Anal Quest


Kamilla @ Teen Sex Reality


Katerina @ Teen Dreams


Oksana @ Reality XXX Show


Sveta_2 @ Student Sex Parties


Tanya @ Spoiled Virgins


Tanya @ Tricky Old Teacher


Verginia @ ATK Galleria


Vlaska @ Teen Sex Mania


Vlaska @ Teen Sex Movs


Vlaska @ Teen Stars Only
2009-11-17 23:46:55 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/vlaska.html

http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/270874/812594.aspx#812594 http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6204
CLICK for FREE MOVIES