Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Camilla A has 11 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Camilla Camilla A Next: Camilla Amaral

AKA:Cherstin, Izolda, Kamilla T

ICGID: IX-00IN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-22-35 / 87-57-88

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos:

Agency: NAPODIUME, PHOTODOM, FASHIONBANK

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 41 members
"What a gorgeous girl! She has a lovely round face with pretty blue eyes and a charming innocent smile, a beautiful body with lovely breasts and a cute trimmed pussy. She looks rather shy which I find arousing. We need to see more of her!" ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , Konakry , proxy , RAJ ,

     
Cherstin Camilla A Sexy Little Schemer 114 images
gallery
Cherstin Camilla A Pick Up 26
Camilla A Camilla A Kawaii 125 images
gallery
Camilla A Camilla A Presenting Camilla 119 images
gallery
Kamilla T Camilla A Grace 205 images
gallery
Kamilla T Camilla A Premiere 199 images
gallery
Izolda Camilla A Ballerino 180 images
Izolda Camilla A Presenting Izolda 200 images
gallery
Camilla A Camilla A Bedosia video
Camilla A Camilla A Bedosia video
Izolda Camilla A Presenting Izolda video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com www.kindgirls.com 69download.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-17 14:44:07 Reply
Met Art bio (Camilla A):
I am a professional model. This is my first time modelling nude and I am still a bit shy with it. I hope everyone enjoys my photos!
2014-11-25 22:38:44 Reply
Did some googling.

Missing cover to ND's set 'Pick up' (NakedDolls - Cherstin - Pick Up - x26 - 4256px - April 28, 2014):
http://s7.imgserve.net/images/big/2014/04/28/535eefb4bd08f.jpg

Some vids:
- pole dancing for some Russian TV channel
http://cs526420v4.vk.me/u60450827/videos/77a095add0.720.mp4
- stripping from military uniform in music clip
http://cs534312v4.vk.me/u3834958/videos/3199ebcdce.720.mp4
- modeling at nude photography master class
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BUAkojFcQZ4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5RRMzJzlsBY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sLoxeap26cU
- 'behind the scenes' on erotic calendar shoot (together with some other models)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x24ommq_backstage-erotic-calendar-triton2014_redband
- in the back of a car during photoshoot in Spain
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v2u4ihchO-o
- 'art' photoshoot collage
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l5pHZUKtbxc
- posing in non-nude fashion photo session
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IuvFlBmjiDU
- fashion photo collage
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mRmchKvXVHI

And some additional info and photo sites:
http://kristinayakimova.wordpress.com/
http://www.photodom.com/member/kristina323
http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/48180.html
http://vk.com/kristinayakimova_vk
http://69download.com/kristina-yakimova/

Etcetera.
2014-04-30 19:16:17 Reply
Cherstin @ MyNakedDolls
2014-06-28 20:34:46 Pepe Reply
Presenting Cherstin in My Naked Dolls... http://mynakeddolls.com/first-night/presenting-cherstin/
2014-03-17 02:18:34 Reply
Somebody here speaks russian?, I found a interview, and others videos too.



ttp://baseofmp3.com/?q=%EA%F0%E8%F1%F2%E8%ED%E0+%FF%EA%E8%EC%EE%E2%E0



Here she says something but I dont speak russian.



ttp://baseofmp3.com/video.php?vid1=60450827&vid2=165384773

2014-02-17 13:41:07 Reply
Special for Sochi-2014 :):
http://www.funsochi.ru/skigirl
2014-01-15 05:17:17 Reply
Added Camilla A @ MA.
2014-02-19 06:42:42 Russell Reply
this issue should be complete in a week or so - it's getting closer! :) (:R
2014-02-19 05:30:13 stevepri Reply
Index needs to be updated so that searches return results for this model under Camilla and Camilla A.
2013-01-17 19:42:36 Reply
Kamilla T @ Femjoy (http://femjoy.com/models/kamillat. Mole test positive.
2012-02-16 13:31:39 Reply
fashionbank.ru/models/user/48180.html

napodiume.ru/profile/1316649
2012-02-01 11:03:48 Reply
Model page.
http://www.zemani.com/girls/312-izolda
CLICK for FREE MOVIES