Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ivey has 74 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 48 gallery(s) - of which 41 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
BEAUTY-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ivette Blanche Ivey Next: Ivi Pizzott

AKA:Adela, Ivey Sloan, Ivy, Ivy3, Kayla, Lil, Liliian, Lilly, Lilly Ann, Lilly Anne, Lillyann, Lily, Lily Ann, Lilyann, Lyndsey, Meena, Sloan, Sloane, Tiffany

ICGID: IX-8317

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-08-1983

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B - 24 - 32

Height: 157 cm

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos: left shoulder (Female Demon)

Agency:

Appears with: Cherry (x2), Elitta (x2)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , RASDARK , Monroe Lesser , PaCo , shadow93

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:




Hustler magazine – May 2003


Penthouse magazine – March 2003


Barely Legal magazine – Dec 2002


Barely Legal magazine – Anniversary issue 2003


Barely Legal magazine – Dec 2003

WEB LINKS: 18EIGHTEEN (Ivey)
AMATEURSGONEBAD (Lilly Ann)
ATKARCHIVES (Ivy)
ATKPETITES (Ivy)
EARLMILLER (Lily Ann)
HARRIS-ARCHIVES (Ivey)
KARUPSHA (Lilyann)
KARUPSPC (Ivey & Meena)
MATTSMODELS (Lilly Ann & Ivy3)
NEWNUDEGIRLS (Lilly Ann)
PENTHOUSE (Lilly Ann)
RON HARRIS (Ivey)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Lyndsey)
TEENFLOOD (Lilly)
TWISTYS (Ivy)
VIDEOSZ (Lilly Anne)
BrandNewBabes (Lilly Ann) Clubonline (Ivey) Crushphoto (Tiffany) Cumfiesta.com (Sloan) CumFilledPanties (Lightspeed & Lilly) Danni's Hotbox (Lilly Ann) Digital Dreamgirls (Ivey) Earl Miller (Lilly Ann) FastDates (Lilly Ann) FinallyLegal (Ivey) Just18 (Ivey) Hustler (Ivey & Kayla) Hustler's Barely Legal (Ivey) Hustler's Leg World (Ivey) Lightspeed University (Lilly) Lillyann.com (Lilly Ann) LiveYoungGirls (Ivey) Lookergirls (Ivey) LustCircus (Lilly Ann) MatrixModels (Lilly Ann) NaughtyMag (Ivey) NewCummers (Ivey) Pantyhose.LA (Lilly Ann) Penthouse Letters (Lilly Ann) PinkFever (Lilly Ann) Suze.net (Lilly Ann) Suze Video (Lilly Ann) Swank (Lilly & Liliian) Tabitha'sToybox.com (Ivey) TeeniePanty (Adela)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ivey & Elitta Ivey & Elitta 45 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ivey Ivey
Ivy Ivey nudism 86 images
gallery
Lilly Ann Ivey 20 images
Ivy Ivey coeds 80 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 80 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 101 images
gallery
Ivey Ivey
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 70 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 97 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ivey Ivey
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 83 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 83 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 77 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 77 images
gallery
Ivey Ivey
gallery
Ivey & Elitta Ivey & Elitta
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 80 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 80 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey lingerie 132 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey lingerie 132 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 89 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey nudism 89 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 98 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey coeds 98 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey footfetish 101 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey footfetish 101 images
gallery
Ivy Ivey lingerie 91 images
gallery
Ivey Penthouse 2003-03 Suze Randall
Details

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-01-09 08:45:04 Reply
Hi dear Russel & boys! Here you have another magazine cover by IVEY, from Live Young Girls mag: http://img237.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=85217_Blnde_Exc_1.2_LVG_FC_123_495lo.JPG
2014-04-07 11:06:02 Reply
Lilly Ann from Danni.com :
http://models.danni.com/model-pages/lilly-ann/index.html

Sloan from Cum Fiesta :
http://www5.kinghost.com/hardcore/poonbase/galleries/Nasty/sloan/sloan.htm
2013-06-23 10:24:29 Reply
Penthouse Pets: Lilly Anne (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/lilly_anne.html)
2013-02-10 18:11:25 Reply
I don't think the KarupsPC reference is correct. I went through all of her known aliases on KPC and could not find her.

I've removed the ATK Galleria reference...she is not there.
2010-08-03 15:34:31 Reply
And I think this Cover is wrong (ALS)

http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/alsscan/09-05/05-10.jpg



Other Eyebow, Nose, Nipple (smaller) etc) + Face looks older.



And I don`t found a ALS aka on other Sites
2010-08-02 21:20:17 Reply
I forget to tell,



Sloan @ CumFiesta.com (2004, I think (my DB))
2009-11-11 21:47:04 Reply
Also on Teen Dreams as Lyndsey, 18eighteen as Ivey, and ATK Galleria as Ivy.
2009-03-18 19:05:35 Reply
Hi Fred, they do look similar but no they're not the same model. (:R
2009-03-18 18:26:47 Reply
is this the same girl named kara duhe
2008-12-05 09:33:37 Reply
you look so good from head to toe and I bet your pussy feet and nipples are sweeter than apple pie whish we could meet id marry you get you pregnant and definitely spoil you.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES