Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Ivana H has 12 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 4 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ALLGRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ivana Doll Ivana H Next: Ivana J

AKA:Denisa, Ivana, Ivana Carlson, Ivana H

ICGID: IH-78AY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-10-1978

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36A/80A, Waist: 27/69, Hips: 37/94

Height: 5'10/1.78

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Lenka H (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , WabiSabi , Sharkhunter , hos , mstlpflx , Bumblebee , star-man-20

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Ivana H & Denisa)
ATKARCHIVES (Ivana)
BABES.TV (Ivana)
DDFNETWORK (Denisa)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Denisa)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Denisa)
PIER999 (Ivana Carlson)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Denisa & Lenka Ivana H & Lenka H Bonus Photos
gallery
Ivana H Ivana H Sybian 95 images + HDV
gallery
Denisa Ivana H Sybian 95 images + video
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Set #7 63 images
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Solo Set #6 79 iamges
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Red Passion 97 images
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Poolside 62 images
Ivana Carlson Ivana H The Hottest 84 images
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Violet Class 72 images
Ivana Carlson Ivana H Simply Superb 78 images
gallery
Ivana Ivana H toys 50 images
gallery
     
Ivana Ivana H Ivana video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-04-17 20:34:51 Reply
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Ivana-H/
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/i_links/Ivana_Carlson/
2013-12-18 23:43:48 Reply
1by-day cover for 2008/07/20 with different model name
http://www.indexxx.com/set/24391/1by-day-denisa/
2013-12-19 09:59:00 Russell Reply
Well spotted! :) (:R
2013-10-11 19:08:43 Reply
she is Ivana H: http://www.thenude.eu/Ivana_H_12.htm



2012-09-04 09:47:21 Reply
mstlpflx, you should check Morgan firstly. She is same as Marcela Reeds. Then Ivana H (Denisa) is different with moles, eyebrows and size of areolae.





You insisted piercings at tangue and navel as evidence of Marcela Reeds. Then Morgan quoaify these. But Denisa doesn't have piercing at navel.

2012-09-03 19:01:17 Reply
mstlpflx - how am I doing so far? (:R
2012-08-30 13:50:46 Reply
This is NOT Ivana H . This model on this cover is Marcela Reeds.


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=45&id=55416





This also is a picture of Marcela Reeds - AKA Marcela, Marcella, Jana, Morgan, Shayna and Magenta.


http://www.thenude.eu/models/Ivana%20H_12/starthumb.jpg
2012-09-03 16:48:28 mstlpflx Reply
One more peice of info ---- Marcella Reeds has her navel peirced and Ivana H does not. Marcela also has a tongue piercing as well.

Just browse around, you'll see.
2012-09-03 16:41:53 mstlpflx Reply
I also have to submit the two photos I spoke of wre the model (Marcela Reeds) is named Ivana H AND Denisa in the SAME picture.

http://www.indexxx.com/galleries/98192/denisa/ (Denisa)

and

http://www.thenude.eu/admin/covers/1by-day/08-07/07-20-2.jpg (Ivana H)

The clothes are the same even and positioning of the model. They are the same picture.

Both Marcella Reeds

I have a photo prepeared with the two of them side by side but don't know how to upload it to this site with the comments. When you see it I doubt there will be any more discussion as whether the pictures in question are Marcella Reeds and nit Ivana Carlson.
2012-09-03 16:00:54 mstlpflx Reply
Just look at their faces, they resemble slightly, roughly same hair color, eye color is close too, But, the bone structue is different. and why would she be called Denisa on one cover and Ivana H on another when both are The same Identical picture. I only have roughly 1200 photos of Marcela Reeds in my collection. So I think I should be able to recognize her.

Just look, If you can honestly run them through a facial recognition program like, oh, say Picasa and they match then I am just wrong and my 1200 + pics of her from the Hungarian honey days through many many other sites is wrong also.

Ivana Carlson is NOT the same person as Marcela Reeds.
2012-08-30 14:44:46 WabiSabi Reply
mstlpflx, 1BY-DAY called her Ivana H firstly, so we call her Ivana H. You can read this name on the cover.





You insist she is not Ivana Carlson @ Pier999, but Marcela Reeds @ Pier999? Then could you tell us your grounds?
2012-04-21 05:22:45 Reply
Marcela Reeds is here.




http://www.thenude.eu/Marcela_Reeds_3863.htm





Ivana H and Marcela Reeds are different with moles, eyebrows, breasts.

2012-04-20 18:28:35 Reply
this Model is NOT Ivanna H. She is Marcela Reeds
2012-01-26 10:33:22 Reply
1BY-DAY model page.

http://1by-day.com/models/150/denisa.html
2011-11-26 10:16:09 Reply
this profile can be merged with Ivana H, i've checked the upper chest moles, perfect match.

http://www.thenude.eu/Ivana_H_12.htm



CLICK for FREE MOVIES