Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Isabella A has 31 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
1BY-DAY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Isabella Isabella A Next: Isabella Ardigo

AKA:Alexandra Kroha, Grace, Isabella, Kalinka, Karmen, Lisa, Mary

ICGID: IA-887Y

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-03-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-25-35 / 87-64-90

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Olya C (x3)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 123 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Kyrian , MetMonk , Shado , Igogo , RASDARK , Chris , FireGhost , zavanaio , Sandy Meyers , MMMMMona , PaCo

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
Isabella is a student is she studies aereonautical engineering. She loves animals,and to travel.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Mary)
AMOUR ANGELS (Lisa)
DOMAI (Isabella)
EROTICBEAUTY (Isabella)
FEMJOY (Kalinka)
GODDESSNUDES (Isabella)
METART (Isabella A)
METMODELS (Isabella)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lisa)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Karmen)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Mary)
Angels In Stockings (Isabella) FallenAngelFuns.com (Grace) Hairless Teen Pussy (Isabella) Isabella18 (Isabella) naked-gymnast.com (Alexandra Kroha) Sunny Pussy (Isabella) Teenfuns (Grace)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lisa Isabella A Water Nymph 99 images
gallery
Lisa Isabella A Hindu 16 images
gallery
Lisa Isabella A Far Side 106 images
gallery
Lisa Isabella A Hindu 106 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 4 73 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 2 84 images
gallery
Lisa Isabella A Flowering 112 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Treat 150 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Treat 150 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 1 40 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 3 52 images
gallery
Isabella A Isabella A Response 164 images
gallery
Isabella A Isabella A Lawibilla 140 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 2 42 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Set 1 56 images
gallery
Isabella A Isabella A Kelins 126 images
gallery
Isabella A Isabella A Juvenia 151 images
gallery
REMOVED
Isabella Isabella A Back Road 143 images
Isabella Isabella A Sylph 106 images
gallery
Isabella Isabella A Sylph 106 images
gallery
Lisa Isabella A Like Bird 60 images
gallery
Isabella A Isabella A Presenting Isabella 118 images
gallery
Kalinka Isabella A Water Sports 70 images
gallery
Kalinka & Olivia Isabella A & Olya C Fair Play 70 images
gallery
Kalinka Isabella A Life Saver 70 images
gallery
Kalinka & Olivia Isabella A & Olya C Ballet 70 images
gallery
Kalinka & Olivia Isabella A & Olya C In Love 70 images
gallery
REMOVED
Isabella Isabella A Rocky Shore video
REMOVED
Isabella Isabella A Iza video
REMOVED
Isabella Isabella A Rocky Shore video
Lisa Isabella A Like Bird video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-09 01:29:27 Reply
@Sandy: set 294 EXIF also says it was taken on Olympus E-1, a camera that was not sold until 2003.
2015-09-22 04:16:35 Reply
To my knowledge Isabella A was first seen on set 294 of Teen Funs, shot at May 13, 2002 from 6:30 to 7:59 pm (EXIF data) NOT on 2004. If you make the math it means she began to posed nude & use dildos at 14 yo & 2 months.
2015-02-01 09:33:01 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/i_links/Isabella_A_Grace/
2014-03-11 09:06:23 Reply
The 18ONLYGIRLS link in Galleries comes up with random sets.
2014-03-06 05:09:47 Reply
Three old set of Gorgeuos Grace:

http://www.imagefap.com/pictures/424276/Grace-3-part-1?gen=

http://www.imagefap.com/pictures/1415196/TEEN-GRACE-2?gen=

http://www.imagefap.com/pictures/1415595/TEEN-GRACE-1?gen=
2014-03-04 04:42:17 Reply
Five old videos: http://alexandra-krohan.blogspot.mx/2013_06_01_archive.html
2013-06-23 09:38:12 Reply
Teendreams has removed her sets off of their website.
2012-12-03 08:17:40 Reply
http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/isabella/
2012-12-03 04:43:43 Reply
http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_78.html



lisa
2012-12-03 02:15:16 Reply
Mary http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/39/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES