Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Irishka A has 14 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EROTICDESTINATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Irisha Irishka A Next: Irisho

AKA:Irina, Irishka

ICGID: IA-88TM

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31-24-33 / 80-60-83

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Vera E (x1), Ksucha C (x1), Irina (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 49 members
"so young looking, soft body, smooth skin, looks more innocent than she is" ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Irishkafan , Niko , star-man-20

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Irishka A)
METMODELS (Irishka)
METMOVIES (Irishka A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Irishka A Irishka A Uyani 83 images
gallery
Vera E & Irishka A Vera E & Irishka A Softness 100 images
gallery
Irishka A & Irena B Irishka A & Irina Eau 84 images
gallery
Irishka A Irishka A Berinka 139 images
gallery
Irishka A Irishka A Onirique 132 images
gallery
Irishka A Irishka A Effect 70 images
gallery
Ksucha C & Irishka A Ksucha C & Irishka A Jirisileas 108 images
gallery
Irishka A Irishka A Presenting Irishka 148 images
gallery
Irishka A Irishka A Understand video
Irishka A Irishka A Understand video
Irishka A Irishka A Tekiara video
Irishka Irishka A Aquarium video
Irishka A Irishka A Imaculas video
REMOVED
Irina Irishka A Lure video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-26 16:09:32 Reply
METART, Kindgirls and Boobpedia all have her from the Ukraine. I can't find anything anywhere else having her as Russian. Would you please update her Birthplace?
2016-01-26 16:02:04 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Irishka
2014-11-07 16:37:28 Reply
DAAAAAAAMN!!!! So rare I see a perfect "10" but Iriska IS a 10!!! Her EVERYTHING is beautiful!
2014-06-12 08:47:15 Reply
We want more from this girl !!!!!
2013-01-11 12:42:29 Reply
She once worked on streamate as placeofcandy. Does she still work on cams somewhere now?
2011-04-25 07:30:45 Reply
Born: 1988

Measurements: 80/60/83

Height: 5'7" (170cm)

http://guests.metart.com/model/irishka-a/
2008-09-07 03:39:03 Reply
I need a shower after looking at her!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES