Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ira D has 15 cover(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ira C Ira D Next: Ira E

AKA:Eleonora, Ira, Iren E, Irene, Irina, Irinaca, Iriska, Vabka

ICGID: ID-8609

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89-60-90

Height: 6'0 / 1.83

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Eva F (x1), Ruzana (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Kostya , joker321

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Ira D & Ira & Irina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Irene & Vabka)
GODDESSNUDES (Irinaca)
METART (Ira D & Iren E & Iriska)
METMODELS (Irene & Vabka)
SKOKOFF (Eleonora)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eleonora Ira D Wild Red 42 images
Eleonora Ira D Wild Red 42 images
Irinaca Ira D Set 1 94 images
gallery
Eleonora Ira D Showing All 150 images
gallery
Eleonora Ira D Showing All 150 images
Iren E Ira D Presenting Iren 85 images
gallery
Ira Ira D East Girl 125 images
gallery
Vabka Ira D Wet 141 images
gallery
Vabka Ira D Wet 142 images
gallery
Irene Ira D Virgo 43 images
gallery
Irene Ira D Virgo 44 images
gallery
Irene Ira D Elf 127 images
gallery
Irene Ira D Elf 128 images
gallery
Eva F & Ira D Eva F & Ira D Invitation 151 images
gallery
Ruzana & Iriska Ruzana & Ira D Kissing 152 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-02 11:04:52 Reply
Ira D
http://www.indexxx.com/models/27571/ira-d/
2010-04-08 19:51:10 Reply
Met Art 2005-03-23 - Ruzana & Iriska - Kissing - by Skokov





Ira D aka Iriska
2009-05-28 13:06:33 Reply
Current Age 23

Eye Color BROWN

Hair Color BROWN

Height 183 cm

Weight 55 kg

Breast Size Medium

Measurements 89/60/90

Country Russian Federation

Ethnicity Caucasian
CLICK for FREE MOVIES