Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Ingret B has 9 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
LESBEA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ingeborga A Ingret B Next: Ingrid

AKA:Ingret, Ingret B, Ingret C

ICGID: IB-90U4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92/61/92

Height: 182 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Back of neck

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like dancing, reading, travelling, tanning on a beach, swimming at the sea, and walking outside when the weather is good. I also like ballet and I am interested in fashion. I love home coziness and I adore getting flowers. I am self-confident, purposeful, attractive, interesting, feminine and tender girl.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Ingret)
METART (Ingret B)
THELIFEEROTIC (Ingret C)
ZEMANI (Ingret)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Ingret)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ingret C Ingret B Waiting 120 images
gallery
Ingret Ingret B Set 2 47 images
gallery
Ingret B Ingret B Pena 122 images
gallery
Ingret Ingret B Set 1 56 images
gallery
Ingret Ingret B Paesaggio 158 images
gallery
Ingret Ingret B Presenting Ingret 214 images
gallery
Ingret B Ingret B Structure 118 images
gallery
Ingret B Ingret B Presenting Ingret 120 images
gallery
     
Ingret Ingret B Ingret video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-07-11 11:13:23 Reply
Added Ingret C @ TLE, probably her.
2011-06-14 01:41:24 Reply
She bears a strong resemblance to Eufrat. Sisters?
2010-11-15 09:31:54 Reply
Ops I forgot

Tattoo: back, neck MET-ART 1.Set Pic MET-ART_ALN_12_0001
2010-05-13 19:31:45 Reply
Now at Zemani as Ingret
2010-05-01 04:27:29 Reply
so beautiful....
CLICK for FREE MOVIES