Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Honey Demon has 76 cover(s), 37 video(s) and 23 gallery(s) - of which 12 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
HOTLEGSANDFEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Honey Bee Honey Demon Next: Honey Fey

AKA:Anna Comano, Honey, Honey A, Honey Damon, Honey Demon

ICGID: HD-92B2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-05-1992

Birthplace: Romania Romania

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B / 75B Waist: 24 / 61 Hips: 35 / 89

Height: 166 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of spine

Agency:

Appears with: Nataly Von (x6), Liz (x6), Melanie Memphis (x6), Abelia (x5), Blanche (x5), Candy Alexa (x4), Angell Summers (x4), Cindy Dollar (x4), Kristine Crystalis (x4), Donna Bell (x2), Rihanna Samuel (x2), Blondie (x2), Laura Crystal (x2), Kortney Kane (x2), Lana (x2), Stacy Snake (x1), Denise (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, DT, Fist, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Romania , black hair , large implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , deep , CarlosFodeconas , Monroe

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am still a student and study at the university in Budapest. Originally I come from Romania and some times I miss my country. My greatest hobby is hiking in the mountains. When I am at my home I nearly pass all of my time in the Apuseni Mountains. Unfortunately here in Hungary there are not so many mountains and also they are not as high. Occasionally I make a trip with some friends in the Matra but I really appreciate the Hungarian kitchen also.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Honey Demon)
BBFILMS (Honey Demon)
DDFNETWORK (Honey Demon)
DEFLORATION.TV (Anna Comano)
EROTICBEAUTY (Honey A)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Honey Damon)
EVASGARDEN (Honey)
FLEXYPUSSY (Honey Demon)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Honey Demon)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Honey Demon)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Honey Demon)
KARUPSPC (Honey Demon)
METART (Honey A)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Honey Damon)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Honey Demon)
PASSIONHD (Honey Damon & Honey Demon)
SENSUALGIRL (Honey Damon)
SIMONSCANS (Honey)
STRAPONDREAMER
SUBSPACELAND (Honey Damon)
VIDEOSZ (Honey Demon)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Abelia & Honey Demon Honey Demon & Abelia Tailor-Maid quartet 79 images
REMOVED
Honey Demon Honey Demon Sexy Butt 93 images
REMOVED
Blanche & Honey Demon Honey Demon & Blanche Let's go anal 67 images
REMOVED
Honey Demon Honey Demon Lady in Black 51 images
Honey Demon & Stacy Snake Honey Demon & Stacy Snake Toying with Her 130 images + video
gallery video clip
REMOVED
Honey Demon Honey Demon Sexy Butt 93 images
REMOVED
Honey Demon Honey Demon Lady in Black 51 images
Honey A Honey Demon Sexy Raven 127 images
gallery
Honey A Honey Demon Silky Smooth 128 images
gallery
Honey Demon Honey Demon Delectable Demon! 125 images + video
gallery video clip
Honey Demon Honey Demon The dangerous taste of honey! 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Honey Damon Honey Demon Humiliation ??? images
gallery
Honey Honey Demon Honey Series 5 231 images
gallery
Honey Honey Demon Honey Series 4 170 images
gallery
Honey Honey Demon Honey Series 3 231 images
gallery
Honey Honey Demon Honey Series 2 223 images
gallery
Honey A Honey Demon Presenting Honey 122 images
gallery
Honey Honey Demon Honey Series 1 133 images
gallery
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Jakuzzi 60 images
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Jeans 80 images
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Jet-Black 78 images
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Sun-Bathing 72 images
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Tumbrel 96 images
Honey Damon Honey Demon Set 1
     
Honey Honey Demon Honey Seriers 7 video
Play Video
Honey Damon Honey Demon Humiliation video
Play Video
Honey Honey Demon Honey Seriers 6 video
Play Video
REMOVED
Honey Honey Demon Coming Home video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-12-31 01:37:38 Reply
According to EuroBabeIndex, she's also Anna Comano at defloration.com
2012-12-06 10:47:51 Reply
She appears uncredited at http://www.strapondreamer.com/ in a lesbian set with "Dolores".
2012-07-05 08:31:33 Reply
Added Honey A @ EB, moles confirmed.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/honey-a/
2011-08-29 05:05:03 Reply
I'd give anything to... well... you know... ;-)
2011-08-29 04:56:17 Reply
Honey Demon is the hottest woman i've ever seen...
2011-06-06 15:51:18 Reply
Attn. Someone misread her name as Haley at an Evas Garden set, so this mistake may go viral.
2010-12-24 02:04:52 Reply
She is now on Met-Art as Honey A
2012-07-29 20:47:42 robby Reply
guys she changed her name from anna comano to honey demon she did a virgin defloration scene previously .she is damn sexy
CLICK for FREE MOVIES