Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Chloe B has 36 cover(s), 1 vidoe(s) and 30 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1BY-DAY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Chloe Amour Chloe B Next: Chloe Brooke

AKA:Flora, Flora C, Hloya, Rubie

ICGID: HX-86SV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-25-36 / 87-63-91

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: left Nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 37 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , jackass , cassandrova , joerg08 , RASDARK , S. Marcus , maulrat , froggy , yaaz , celco74 , Gerard ,

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like to dance and to learn foreign languages. My main goal is to see the world and find a real prince who will be in love with me forever. Who says we cannot believe in fairy tales?

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Chloe B & Flora C)
ETERNALDESIRE (Chloe B)
FEMJOY (Rubie)
METART (Chloe B)
METMODELS (Flora C)
WEAREHAIRY (Chloe B)
ZEMANI (Hloya)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Hloya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Hloya Chloe B Survey 104 images
Hloya Chloe B The First View 174 images
Chloe B Chloe B Kermena 136 images
gallery
Chloe B Chloe B Smiley 106 images
gallery
Chloe B Chloe B Tide In 140 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Ready For You 87 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Never Let Me Go 108 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Touching The Sun 72 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Alpine Meadow 92 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Sea Of Love 98 images
gallery
Chloe B Chloe B Telissian 101 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Private 63 images
gallery
Hloya Chloe B Headwind - Part 2 120 images
Rubie Chloe B Meeting In The Wood 76 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Wait A Minute 95 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Mermaid 69 images
gallery
Hloya Chloe B Headwind 132 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Dreaming 84 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Daisies 115 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B At The Spa 104 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Guess What 93 images
gallery
Chloe B Chloe B Lamour 125 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Whisper It 101 images
gallery
Flora C Chloe B Presenting Flora 130 images
gallery
Flora C Chloe B Presenting Flora 130 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Lucky Us 76 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B You Got Me 67 images
gallery
Chloe B Chloe B Valis 100 images
gallery
Rubie Chloe B Near The Sea 73 images
gallery
Hloya Chloe B Sabbia Nella Notte 74 images
gallery
Hloya Chloe B Hloya video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-02-26 14:52:52 Reply
http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_VLA_1_983/?pa=1305065
2014-11-13 23:00:06 Reply
Chloe B in (Lo-Res) Valis photographed by Alan Valis for METART http://www.thenude.eu/gallery/126742/metart/chloe-b
this is not the good models that appears
2014-11-14 03:38:46 Russell Reply
fixed - thx (:R
2014-11-13 22:33:24 Reply
pourquoi est il inscrit "EROTIC BEAUTY" sur une gallerie de METMODELS ?
http://www.thenude.eu/gallery/117826/metmodels/flora-c
Why is ti wrtitten "Erotic BEAUTY" on the photos of this METMODELS gallery
2014-11-14 03:25:52 Russell Reply
MetModels = EroticBeauty :) (:R
2013-04-18 13:16:42 Reply
has she retired?
2014-02-11 07:45:26 celco74 Reply
AMAZING! after such a long time, a new set is out on MetArt:

http://guests.met-art.com/model/chloe-b/gallery/20140211/KERMENA/?pa=1305065



Haven't seen it yet, but I assume it comes from the archive, has been shot a few years ago.



she is such a wonderful woman ....



btw: the model agency link is not working.

2012-11-22 14:42:28 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/115281_jlb162_jjc772/?affid=984906
2012-03-17 05:31:47 Reply
Modelpage @ WeAreHairy: http://www.wearehairy.com/models/Chloe_B/
2012-02-20 10:31:18 Reply
Chloe B @ Erotic Beauty - 2012-02-10 Telissian
2012-01-13 23:34:16 Reply
They're real, and they're spectacular.
2011-06-04 05:42:15 Reply
I totally agree with Russell. I don´t see any boob job.
2011-06-03 11:33:47 Reply
palinder is probably right, compared to the MetModels's sets she has on the others visibly different boobs (bigger, roundish) though the augmentation has been performed quite decent
2012-11-07 06:34:12 Ric Reply
I have to laugh for anyone suggest their not real. She is all natural sweetheart.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES