Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Helga has 49 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 43 gallery(s) - of which 38 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
HOUSEOFTABOO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Helenna Helga Next: Helga A

AKA:Ginger, Heidi, Lisa, Masha, Nikolett, Olga, Olive, Olya, Sandy, Sandy I, Xandy

ICGID: HX-84WK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-03-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust:34, Waist:24, Hips:36

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Irina E (x2), Nataly (x2), Candy Alexa (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DAP, DP, DT, Fist, Gape, Glamour, GS, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Schneewittchen , Newbie , jackass , Erno , hos , GaryS

     
Olga Helga masturbation 100 images
gallery
Olga Helga action 146 images
gallery
Olga Helga action 90 images
gallery
Olga Helga masturbation 97 images
gallery
Olga Helga action 157 images
gallery
Olga Helga masturbation 98 images
gallery
Olga Helga action 86 images
gallery
Olga Helga masturbation 100 images
gallery
Olga Helga upskirts and panties 82 images
gallery
Olga Helga toys 76 images
gallery
Olga Helga coeds in uniform 75 images
gallery
Olga Helga coeds in uniform 91 images
gallery
Alisa & Olga Helga lesbian 113 images
gallery
Olga Helga toys 104 images
gallery
Olga Helga footfetish 104 images
gallery
Olga Helga babes 80 images
gallery
Olga Helga footfetish 80 images
gallery
Olga Helga masturbation 80 images
gallery
Olga Helga coeds in uniform 87 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 182 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 198 images
gallery
Sandy I Helga Anal Teens 107 55 images
gallery
Sandy I Helga Fresh Faces 602 33 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 78 images
gallery
REMOVED
Helga Helga Stripped 87 images
Olga Helga Olga 104 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 100 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 99 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 97 images
gallery
Olga Helga Olga 94 images
gallery
Sandy I Helga Sandy does it with fresh fruit video
Olga Helga Olga video
Play Video
Olga Helga Olga video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-03-30 10:19:20 Reply
you can merge this profile with Xandy, it's the same model:

http://www.thenude.eu/Xandy_11002.htm



(Xandy is her most common name).



Some essential links:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Xandy_05_EU/gender=f/Xandy.htm

http://www.egafd.com/actresses/details.php/id/o00092

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/xandy.html

2011-04-28 23:49:16 Reply
But this is NOT Olga Budrina
2011-04-28 23:48:57 Reply
The "Anya's" need to move. The rest seems to be the same girl.
2011-04-28 23:47:32 Reply
These look like 3 different girls! Check moles.
2010-10-27 02:14:53 Reply
She looks like Ginger in Girlsgotcream, Teachmyass, Tryteens....
2010-06-03 09:15:41 Reply
http://search.atkingdom.com/data.php?site=galleria&md_num=12135


and i'am not sure about this


http://thenude.eu/Anya_4560.htm


http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/174689.aspx
2010-05-29 17:53:16 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/olga-atk-and-karups-aka-ginger-aka-xandy-158976.aspx

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/xandy.html

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4552

http://www.8teenies.com/profiles/heidi.html
2010-02-20 23:21:34 Reply
красивая девушка
2009-06-23 16:19:12 Reply
Holy shit, three dicks in her ass:
http://www.norestfortheass.com/tgp/3x1-xandy/G01/main/019.jpg
I think you may have to add triple penetration to your model classification.
2009-06-23 09:55:15 Reply
Xandy is the hottest Analgirl in Russia !!! Xandy, please married me :-)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES