Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Hailey Lynzz has 3 cover(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
KARUPSPC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Hailey Little Hailey Lynzz Next: Hailey Scott

AKA:Hailey Lynzz, Sofi Ryan

ICGID: HL-00N0G

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-12-1992

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2017

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32D-24-36 / ~81-61-91

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER, TWITTER

Tattoos: Tattoos on her fingers right hand, dreamcatcher tattoo on right arm, Tattoo on her left side,

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , njheathen , PCHCMan ,

Latest Hailey Lynzz Tweets

Tell me more?

PLAYBOY PLUS biography:

Birthdate: December 09, 1992 / Birthplace: Seattle Washington USA
Height: 5' 3" / Measurements: 32D-24-36
Bio: Hailey Lynzz will make you feel right at home. Hailing from Seattle, Washington, the dark-haired beauty works as a barista, and has recently embarked on a modeling career. “I live in the beautiful Pacific Northwest with my two cats, Indica and Steve,” she explains. “When I was younger, I moved around a lots, so I had to learn to fit in all kinds of different places. It’s hard being the new girl, but it taught me to stay positive and focused on my goals.” Once she began modeling, one of Hailey’s goals was to pose for Playboy Plus. Her mother is a former Playboy model, so clearly good genes run in the family; if that wasn’t enough of a head start, she’s also friends with another of our models, Autumn Lynn. “Recently, she tagged me in one of Michael Valentino’s posts looking for girls to pose for Playboy Plus,” says Hailey through a wide smile. “He got back to me that same day and now here I am.” A self-taught model, Hailey has a lot of raw, natural talent, and if her experience on set with Playboy Plus is any indication, she’s got quite the future ahead of her. “I’m very slim with big, natural boobs,” says Hailey. “They’re my best assets! Being a young model, I want to showcase my natural beauty for as long as possible.” If this natural beauty wants to show herself off, we’re glad to be of service.

WEB LINKS: PLAYBOY PLUS (Hailey Lynzz)
castingcouch-x.com (Sofi Ryan) propertysex.com (Sofi Ryan) vixen.com (Sofi Ryan)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz In She's Got The Keys
gallery
Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz In Wild Night
gallery
Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz Hailey Lynzz In Naturally Blessed
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-25 10:25:03 Reply
New b/g scenes as Sofi Ryan:

propertysex.com
vixen.com
2017-04-17 16:01:32 Reply
This petite black-haired beauty is breathtaking. It's always exciting when a Playboy model of breathtaking beauty gets into porn!
2017-04-08 14:28:26 Reply
Sofi Ryan at castingcouch-x.com (pornprosnetwork)
2017-03-26 16:33:41 Reply
https://twitter.com/SofiRyanxoxo
https://twitter.com/haileylynzzz
http://www.freeones.com/html/h_links/Hailey_Lynzz/
http://ladirectmodels.com/model.php?n=SofiRyan
http://peachy18.com/t/sofi-ryan-hailey-lynzz-502480.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/502480.aspx
https://www.indexxx.com/models/132732/hailey-lynzz/
http://www.playboyplus.com/girls/4927/hailey-lynzz/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES