Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Guinevere has 76 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 23 gallery(s) - of which 19 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
SENSUALGIRL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Guilietta Guinevere Next: Gulliana Alexis

AKA:Cleopatra, Gwen, Lilly, Melinda, Melisande, Melisande A, Melisande E, Sophie, Sophie Crush, Sophie Doll, Sophie Strauss

ICGID: GX-86J3

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-07-1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Carli Banks (x12), Brianna (x8), Emilianna (x4), Angela Stone (x3), Karlie Montana (x2), Penny Flame (x1), Michelle Lay (x1), Delilah Jones (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 42 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , RASDARK , Leyden , jack , Newbie , Dm , jackass , darsh97 , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Gwen)
ATKPETITES (Gwen)
BODYINMIND (Guinevere)
FTVGIRLS (Sophie)
HARRIS-ARCHIVES (Guinevere)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Sophie Strauss)
KARUPSHA (Sophie)
LITTLEMUTT (Melisande)
MACANDBUMBLE (Sophie Strauss)
MATTSMODELS (Lilly)
NEWNUDEGIRLS (Guinevere)
RON HARRIS (Guinevere)
RON-HARRIS (Guinevere)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Melisande E)
STUNNERS (Sophie Strauss)
TWISTYS (Sophie Strauss)
VIVTHOMAS (Melisande A)
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Melisande A)
melindasweet.com (Melinda) sophiedoll.com sophiecrush.com skinnynymphs.com (Sophie) CrushPhoto.com (Cleopatra) katiereynolds.com (Katie Reynolds)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Gwen & Brianna Love Guinevere & Brianna lesbian 79 images
gallery
Gwen & Brianna Love Guinevere & Brianna lesbian 152 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere masturbation 74 images
gallery
Gwen & Brianna Love Guinevere & Brianna footfetish 148 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere nudism 57 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere lingerie 87 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere coeds in uniform 73 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere masturbation 100 images
gallery
Gwen & Brianna Love Guinevere & Brianna lesbian 130 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere upskirts and panties 89 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere nudism 79 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere coeds in uniform 76 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere lingerie 99 images
gallery
Gwen Guinevere nudism 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sophie Guinevere Sophie Intro 127 images
Guinevere Guinevere 20 images
Guinevere Guinevere 20 images
Guinevere Guinevere 20 images
Guinevere Guinevere 20 images
Guinevere Guinevere
Guinevere Guinevere
Guinevere Guinevere
Guinevere Guinevere
Angela Stone & Delilah Jones & Melisande A & Michelle Lay & Penny Flame Guinevere & Penny Flame & Michelle Lay & Angela Stone & Delilah Jones Kissing Babes 40 images
gallery
Sophie Guinevere Out of a Dream 2
gallery
Sophie Guinevere Out of a Dream 2
Guinevere & Carli Banks Guinevere & Carli Banks
Guinevere & Carli Guinevere & Carli Banks
Guinevere & Carli Banks Guinevere & Carli Banks
gallery
Guinevere Guinevere
gallery
Emilianna A & Melisande A Guinevere & Emilianna In the Family Part 6 video
Angela Stone & Melisande A Guinevere & Angela Stone In the Family Part 4 video
Guinevere Guinevere video
Guinevere & Carli Guinevere & Carli Banks Guinevere-Carli video
Guinevere Guinevere White Lingerie video
Guinevere & Carli Guinevere & Carli Banks Terrace video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-01-13 05:58:41 Reply
MACANDBUMBLE: Sophie Strauss (http://cdn.macandbumble.com/photos/nude/sophie-strauss-01/full/09.jpg)

ATK PETITE: Gwen (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/gwe004)

ATK ARCHIVES: Gwen (http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/gwe004)
2012-02-06 11:56:37 Reply
There's a website on her with a different alias:

http://www.katiereynolds.com

2011-06-02 15:08:17 Reply
Same Set Put it all In @ SEXY-BABESTV + Sophie Strauss - Sophie Intro - by Andrzej Granovsk @ JTS
2011-04-19 07:28:09 Reply
She's also Cleopatra @ CrushPhoto
2010-12-29 12:11:56 Reply
She is 'Sophie Strauss' @ Twistys

2010-05-13 15:46:30 Reply
aka



gwen @ atkingdom
2010-01-27 20:39:49 Reply
sophie at skinnynymphs.com:



http://www.skinnynymphs.com/gallery/sophie/
2010-01-27 20:38:33 Reply
Looks to me like guinever:



http://www.thenude.eu/Guinevere_618.htm
2010-01-20 16:30:28 Reply
Two more sites of her:



http://www.sophiedoll.com/main.html



http://sophiecrush.com/
2010-01-19 17:32:31 Reply
She also had a site called Melinda Sweet



http://www.melindasweet.com/index2.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES