Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Graziella Diamond has 23 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Grassie Graziella Diamond Next: Greta

AKA:Graziella, Graziella Diamond

ICGID: GD-876E

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-06-1987

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B / 75B Waist: 25 / 64 Hips: 37 / 94

Height: 5'9 /175cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Neck/between shoulder blades (Tribal)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, ATM, DAP, DP, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: France , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: ochrejelly ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Graziella Diamond)
DDFNETWORK (Graziella Diamond)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Graziella Diamond)
EXPLICITE-ART (Graziella)
FRED COPPULA (Graziella Diamond)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Graziella Diamond)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Graziella Diamond)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Graziella Diamond)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Graziella)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Graziella Diamond Graziella Diamond Chained
Graziella Diamond Graziella Diamond Slick
Graziella Diamond Graziella Diamond Roof Top
Graziella Diamond Graziella Diamond Balcony
Graziella Graziella Diamond Rouge passion
Graziella Graziella Diamond Sensuelle rencontre
     
Graziella Graziella Diamond Graziella casting video
Play Video
Graziella Graziella Diamond The porn star & the journalist video
Graziella Graziella Diamond Pin Up video
Graziella Graziella Diamond 1st hardcore 1/2 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2010-10-10 08:27:03 Reply
Same as Graziella Diamond: http://www.thenude.eu/Graziella_Diamond_17327.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES