Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ganna A has 19 cover(s) and 19 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
LUCYVANANGEL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ganna Ganna A Next: Ganna B

AKA:Glafira, Kiara, Sasha

ICGID: GX-937H

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen: 2014

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 90-58-89

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 112 members
"Sweetest, natural beauty. Love her eyes, her hair, her smile, etc. Marry this girl in a minute...spend a lifetime with her in her forest!" ( BlackRoger )

Page Credits: I4NI , yaaz , PaCo , BlackRoger

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
Hello! I am a student from St. Petersburg. I study at the Faculty of Economics so I may become a business woman. I am often engaged in volleyball and I am a professional athlete. In the summer, I compete in beach volleyball tournaments. I am very keen on surfing and diving. In winter I am always skiing. I like skiing in winter forest, but I do not like mountains. I hope that you will like me and my photos!

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Glafira)
METART (Ganna A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Kiara)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Sasha)
STUNNING18 (Ganna A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ganna A Ganna A Lefine 140 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Great Smile 118 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Warm Evening 122 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A The Mirror 128 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Presenting Ganna 124 images
gallery
Kiara Ganna A Pleasant Proposition 68 images
gallery
Sasha Ganna A Sensual 150 images
gallery
Kiara Ganna A Pillow Palace 74 images
gallery
Sasha Ganna A Sasha 124 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Encima 120 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Pacifier 80 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Pixida 122 images
gallery
Glafira Ganna A Bag 91 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Highlights 127 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Idoni 119 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Deriva 150 images
gallery
Ganna A Ganna A Presenting Ganna 131 images
gallery
Glafira Ganna A Tayga 91 images
gallery
Glafira Ganna A Silfide 96 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-18 12:59:29 Reply
I would like to see a video of her personality. Not necessarily nude.
2014-03-27 13:21:23 Reply
more ganna met-art and mpl please!
by far the sexiest of the lot
2014-03-21 04:37:25 Reply
Kindgirls page for the Essentials:

http://www.kindgirls.com/girls/ganna-a/814
2013-08-26 11:38:46 Reply
She's Ganna A @ Stunning 18
2013-08-27 10:03:11 WabiSabi Reply
Sorry, we forgot her July 31 cover. Now added.
2013-06-02 06:29:00 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/48458/glafira/
2013-05-24 05:38:53 Reply
Added Kiara @ MPL.
2013-05-18 06:24:25 Reply
Added Sasha (ID:216) @ ShowyBeauty, moles confirmed.
2013-05-09 07:20:28 Reply
The best of Model.I hope GANNA A will have new work
2012-01-04 13:42:37 Reply
A 3th series on Met-Art: Idoni.
2011-12-02 07:53:33 Reply
http://fhg.met-art.com/2011-11-23/DERIVA/?pa=363745
CLICK for FREE MOVIES