Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Gillian B has 42 cover(s), 18 vidoe(s) and 21 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MILKYBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gillian A Gillian B Next: Gillian Duxbury

AKA:Lexi

ICGID: GB-914V

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-37 / 91-61-94

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: VK

Tattoos: Base of spine

Agency: KIEV-CASTING

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 70 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , ehh , jack2k , Han Solo , Anatolik , Gill , theimageman

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I like to be photographed. I wish to learn how to swim with the aqualung. Also I am a real fan of parachute jumping. I like all things that are new and unusual. I like going for a walk often and I appreciate my free time very much.

WEB LINKS: ERRO-ARCH MOVIES (Gillian B)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Gillian B)
ETERNALDESIRE (Gillian B)
METART (Gillian B)
METMOVIES (Gillian B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Lexi)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lexi Gillian B Here And Now 82 images
Gillian B Gillian B Pianeta 60 images
Gillian B Gillian B Arque 60 images
Gillian B Gillian B Pianeta 60 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Gillian 63 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Urendi 122 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Arque 60 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Alpeia 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Hamiry 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Curoti 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Adelosema 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Flavalis 121 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Pizzicare 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Tsakiya 124 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Henera 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Kladia 60 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Conrea 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Presenting Gillian 62 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Mattu 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Suenos 63 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Tempai 113 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Volver 120 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Rander 135 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Presenting Gillian 136 images
gallery
Gillian B Gillian B Jored video
Play Video
Gillian B Gillian B Jored video
Gillian B Gillian B Pelba video
Gillian B Gillian B Pelba video
Gillian B Gillian B Indenfor video
Gillian B Gillian B Indenfor video
Gillian B Gillian B Petrol Blue video
Gillian B Gillian B Petrol Blue video
Gillian B Gillian B Karina video
Gillian B Gillian B Karina video
Gillian B Gillian B Calathe video
Gillian B Gillian B Calathe video
Gillian B Gillian B Mojave video
Gillian B Gillian B Mojave video
video clip
Gillian B Gillian B Hotel Dreams video
Gillian B Gillian B Hotel Dreams video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): galleryv2.peachy18.com www.eroticvilla.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-28 03:51:32 Reply
today new set at mplstudios as Lexi
2014-07-17 15:37:18 Reply
as opposed to what the met-art site says, they use a lot of photoshop on the photos. told them, they ignored me, i unsubscribed myself (i was a 5 year member) only Leonardo seems to leave original colors to the photos and that's what Gillian's beauty deserves
2015-07-28 04:01:23 Gill Reply
totally agree with you, but also antonio clemens leaves original colors to photos and he's my fav photographer. rylsky used to be a great photographer but that changed in the last years. look what he did to evelina... i find her sets terrible compared to those at amour angels (which were shot by clemens)
2014-12-23 13:14:17 Yorkhesan Reply
When I said video rate, I was talking about the BITRATE.
2014-12-23 13:12:50 Yorkhesan Reply
Not the only thing where Met-art fucks up. I'm thinking about the 1080p videos there with only 5000 kbps as video rate; those vids are useless, they should have double that amount at less.
2014-04-24 22:05:38 Reply
https://vk.com/id124523858
2014-03-30 17:34:12 Reply
Gillian B
http://www.indexxx.com/models/65952/gillian-b/
2014-02-15 03:19:16 Reply
New set form Met-Art: "Tsakiya" 13-02-2014
2013-12-14 22:35:48 Reply
New MetArt gallery "Conrea" by Flora
http://fhg.met-art.com/2013-12-05/Conrea
2012-10-09 18:57:50 Reply
http://kiev-casting.com/%D0%BC%D0%BE%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BB%D0%B8/%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%B2%D1%83%D1%88%D0%BA%D0%B8/%D0%B5%D0%BA%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%B0_%D0%BC%D0%B0%D1%85%D0%BD%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%BA%D0%BE
2012-08-15 20:30:13 Reply
Tattoo at base of spine/small of back
2012-07-02 06:37:49 Reply
New photo gallery at METArt entitled "Rander" by Leonardo.
2012-07-05 22:30:35 BlackRoger Reply
From Funky2004 on Peachyforum:



http://fhg.met-art.com/2012-07-05/Rander/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES