Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Gigi has 64 cover(s), 26 video(s) and 36 gallery(s) - of which 29 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gianne Gigi Next: Gigi A

AKA:Alica, Alice, Candie, Gigi, Mia, Mia R, Sue A

ICGID: GX-86LN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1987

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2014

Measurements: Bra size: 32A / 70A Waist: 21 / 53 Hips: 21 / 53

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Iris (x8), Rihanna Samuel (x6), Nataly D (x4), Sandra Mark (x4), Aprilia (x3), Ema (x2), Samantha Heat (x2), Jessica Bee (x2), Kari (x2), Marry Queen (x2), Hana B (x2), Ariel (x2), Mia Hilton (x1), Fiva (x1), Victoria Rose (x1)

Categories: ATM, DT, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , WabiSabi , Newbie , jackass , popa , fonti

     
Sue A Gigi Naked Passie Shoot In Zeist 96 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Sue masturbating in the garden 66 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Tfh 307 66 images
gallery
Sue A & Marilyn B Nataly D & Gigi Yll 530 160 images
gallery
Mia Gigi Model #5 51 images
Sue A Gigi Girl of the Week 328 23 images
gallery
Alica Gigi Alica Series 4 56 images
gallery
Gigi Gigi Platea 60 images
gallery
Alica Gigi Alica Series 3 124 images
gallery
Alica Gigi Alica Series 2 110 images
gallery
Alica Gigi Alica Series 1 157 images
gallery
Gigi Gigi Gaucovka 139 images
gallery
Nataly & Mia Nataly D & Gigi 8188h 180 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Mia & Nataly Nataly D & Gigi 9288h 180 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Mia Gigi Presenting Mia 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Gigi Gigi Specolare 131 images
gallery
Sue A & Priscilla E Fiva & Gigi Yll 327 34 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Masturbation 303 22 images
gallery
Vanessa H & Ilse A & Sue A Victoria Rose & Aprilia & Mia Hilton & Gigi Request 0146 65 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Schoolgirls Holiday 088 47 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Schoolgirls Holiday 087 27 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Seventeen Special 256 30 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Schoolgirls Holiday 075 39 images
gallery
Sue A Gigi Schoolgirls holiday 067 19 images
gallery
Alica Gigi Set 01
     
REMOVED
Mia & Rihanna Samuel & Sandra Demarco Sandra Mark & Gigi & Rihanna Samuel Priceless Pussies video
REMOVED
Mia & Rihanna Samuel & Sandra Demarco Sandra Mark & Gigi & Rihanna Samuel Priceless Pussies video
Sue A Gigi Sue masturbates in the library video
Sue A Gigi Sue loves her new vibrator video
Sue A Gigi Sue gets oiled up for masturbating video
REMOVED
Mia & Rihanna Samuel & Sandra Demarco Sandra Mark & Gigi & Rihanna Samuel Priceless Pussies video
REMOVED
Mia & Rihanna Samuel & Sandra Demarco Sandra Mark & Gigi & Rihanna Samuel Priceless Pussies video
Sue A Gigi Busty Sue loves to suck a cock video
Sue A Gigi Sue takes a vibrator to the garden video
Ariel & Ema & Jessica Bee & Marry Queen & Mia & Samantha Heat Ariel & Gigi & Marry Queen & Jessica Bee & Samantha Heat & Ema Czech'11 Casting 1 video
Ariel & Ema & Jessica Bee & Marry Queen & Mia & Samantha Heat Ariel & Gigi & Marry Queen & Jessica Bee & Samantha Heat & Ema Czech'11 Casting 1 video
Alica Gigi Alica Seriers 8 video
Play Video
Alica Gigi Alica Seriers 7 video
Play Video
Alica Gigi Alica Seriers 6 video
Play Video
Kari & Mia Gigi & Kari Babydoll video
Mia & Lucy P Hana B & Gigi Taste Me video
Mia & Kari Gigi & Kari Babydoll video
Mia & Lucy P Hana B & Gigi Taste Me video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-02-10 21:59:33 Reply
In 2011 I wrote her birthday, but it's not correct. It's another Mia. Gigi is born 10 1987.
2012-01-20 16:09:09 Reply
Merge with Mia R.
2012-01-20 16:04:02 Reply
I struck gold. She's at Luscious Club where she has an extensive listing as Alica.
2012-01-20 01:07:21 Reply
Found her at Definebabe as Mia Karupspc. They have more names for her, so some research effort is needed here.
2011-05-10 12:50:46 Reply
Her birthday is 19-9-1986.
2010-02-13 04:23:55 Reply
have seen some brilliant sets of this model anfd i find her really attractive
CLICK for FREE MOVIES