Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Gianna has 55 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 47 gallery(s) - of which 43 are exclusive ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
LAYERED-NYLONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Giana Taylor Gianna Next: Gianna H

AKA:Gina, Gina D, Gina de Palma, Giovana, Giovana Fontana, Giovani, Giovanna, Jana, Jana R

ICGID: GX-86CJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-11-1986

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen: 2009

Measurements: Bra size: 36D/80D, Waist:28/71, Hips:38/96

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Klenot (x7), Ariel (x3), Susie Diamond (x1), Marketa Brymova (x1), Peach (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , black hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , Almy , Schneewittchen , imb , star-man-20

     
Giovana Gianna Dildo 100 images + video
gallery
Giovana & Peaches Peach & Gianna Giovana & Peaches 125 images
gallery
Giovanna Gianna Glass Toy 80 images
Giovanna Gianna White Blanket 60 images
Giovanna Gianna Black Stockings 80 images
Giovanna Gianna Shower 80 images
Giovanna Gianna Green Dress 70 images
Giovanna & Ariela Gianna & Ariel Share 125 Photos
gallery
Ariel A & Giovanna Gianna & Ariel Share 126 images
gallery
Giovana & Anya Gianna & Klenot Gallery #200612 124 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200611 155 images
gallery
Gianna Gianna In The Net 45 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200611 122 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200611 129 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200611 128 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200610 123 images
gallery
Giovana & Anya Gianna & Klenot Gallery #200610 169 images
gallery
Giovana & Anya Gianna & Klenot Gallery #200610 159 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200609 125 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200609 135 images
gallery
Gianna Gianna Wet Wet 49 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200609 212 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200609 124 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200608 126 images
gallery
Giovana & Anya Gianna & Klenot Gallery #200608 119 images
gallery
Giovana Gianna Gallery #200608 125 images
gallery
Giovana & Anya Gianna & Klenot Gallery #200608 161 images
gallery
Jana Gianna Telephone Girl 66 images
gallery
Gianna Gianna Etadiola 35 images
gallery
Gianna Gianna Body Oil 41 images
gallery
Gianna Gianna Boobs video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-10 12:27:34 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Giovana
2010-05-30 09:47:10 Reply
I think http://www.thenude.eu/Jana_2378.htm is the same girl. Model Indexxx has two different pages, too, but notice how both pages list identical lesbian shoots (at different sites) with Suzie Diamond and Marketa:

http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/220/giovana/ You have this one listed already.

http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/11484/jana-4/



She's Jana R at teenpinkvideos. They have the video that matches the picture sets with Suzie Diamond.



Infomation: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Giovanna_EU_07/gender=f/giovanna.htm



The link for the gallery under the 25 January 2006 Errotica-Archives cover is wrong.
2010-01-02 21:10:06 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Gianna_644.htm
2010-01-02 21:07:15 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/giovana.html http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/220/giovana/ http://www.sportyone.com/models/Giovana/
2009-11-20 04:46:04 Reply
http://www.europeanglamourgirls.com/models/modelprofile.php?model=giovanna
2009-09-27 21:36:29 Reply
http://www.paulmarkhamteens.com/tour/bio.php?name=Giovana
2009-09-19 02:47:33 Reply
ok - but this is here http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=1591&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Giovana-
2009-09-19 01:59:38 Reply
No, definately not the same model Giovanna/Jovanna.



Jovanna has lovely perky breasts. Giovanna has a mole on her left breast. (:R
2009-09-19 01:47:20 Reply
isn't she here?


http://www.thenude.eu/Jovanna_1131.htm
2009-05-30 16:48:29 Reply
aka Gina de Palma
CLICK for FREE MOVIES