Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Abigail A has 21 cover(s), 2 vidoe(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
COSPLAYEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abigail Abigail A Next: Abigail B

AKA:Abigail, Georgia, Jolly, Nastya

ICGID: GX-007K

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-34 / ~89-61-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , funky2004 , jack , ochrejelly , Atticman , velcrofi , yaaz , RAJ , PaCo , Tony , MuskyLeo

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I currently study at the institute of arts. I have a good voice and I am professionally engaged singing. I also go to a drama school and in the future I would love to be an actress. Since my childhood, I have also danced in various collectives

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Jolly)
EROTICBEAUTY (Abigail A)
FEDOROVHD (Georgia)
JUST-NUDE (Nastya)
METART (Abigail A)
METMODELS (Abigail A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Georgia)
THELIFEEROTIC (Abigail)
TLE ARCHIVES (Abigail)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Abigail A Abigail A Fragile 141 images
gallery
Abigail A Abigail A Fragile 141 images
gallery
Abigail A Abigail A Presenting Abigail 135 images
gallery
Nastya Abigail A 157 images
Georgia Abigail A Next Morning 197 images
Nastya Abigail A 99 images
Georgia Abigail A Come and Get Me 54 images
gallery
Nastya Abigail A 96 images
Jolly Abigail A Hot Ice 100 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Casual Sexy 59 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Casual Sexy 59 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Pale and Pink 59 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Torn 59 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Leather Pit 72 images
gallery
Abigail Abigail A Leather Pit 72 images
gallery
Abigail A Abigail A Frisky 131 images
gallery
Abigail A Abigail A Frisky 131 images
gallery
Georgia Abigail A Bodyscape: Crimson 33 images
gallery
Georgia Abigail A Club Pick Up 210 images
Georgia Abigail A Shower in Loneliness video
Georgia Abigail A Secret Admirer video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-11-26 02:28:02 Reply
Again, cover definetely not hers: https://www.thenude.eu/cover/thelifeerotic/354510/abigail-a-in-sexual-release-by-marlene
2015-11-24 03:08:27 Reply
Newest cover definetely not hers: https://www.thenude.eu/cover/thelifeerotic/353191/abigail-a-in-whipped-by-marlene
2015-11-18 06:28:16 Reply
Met Art bio:
I currently study at the institute of arts. I have a good voice and I am professionally engaged singing. I also go to a drama school and in the future I would love to be an actress. Since my childhood, I have also danced in various collectives.
2011-02-19 18:46:44 Reply
Yes, I think Georgia and Abigail A are the same girl.
2011-01-28 17:19:23 Reply
velcrofist - we have the "Jolly" set associated with Georgia. What do you think? (:R
2011-01-28 16:45:02 Reply
She also did a set as "Jolly" at Amour Angels - http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_395.html and as Nastya at Just-Nude - http://thenude.eu/Nastya_19063.htm
2011-01-01 13:51:14 Reply
She's also here









http://www.fedorovhd.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Georgia
2010-11-25 14:04:03 Reply
another duplicate:

http://www.thenude.eu/Georgia_16219.htm
2010-11-23 16:57:03 Reply
The video 'Cumming' also seems to be Verunka. Can't verify as haven't seen it, but body and face look more like the other Abigail.
2010-11-23 03:38:13 Reply
The Abigail set Anticipation isn't this Abigail but Verunka/Valeska: http://www.thenude.eu/Valeska_12492.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES