Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Georgie Lyall has 4 cover(s) ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Georgie Gee Georgie Lyall Next: Georgie Serino

AKA:Georgi S, Georgie

ICGID: GS-00N5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1984

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32F-24-34 / ~81-61-86

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of spine (text: JAMIE), right shoulder (two overlappping hearts)

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: calyx , markd88 , Bob R , PaCo , pedro

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BRAZZERS (Georgie Lyall)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Georgi S)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Georgi S)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Georgi S)
ONLYTEASE (Georgi S)
TWISTYS (Georgie Lyall)
downblouseloving.com (Georgie) pinupfiles.com (Georgie Lyall) faketaxi.com (Georgie) fakeagentuk.com (Georgie)
ESSENTIALS: BUSTY-LEGENDS INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.bigboobsalert.com galleries.onlytease.com www.porn-star.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-20 08:10:34 Reply
Born 30-11-1984 and she's from Scotland.
2013-11-11 20:35:07 Reply
Georgie @ www.fakeagentuk.com
2013-10-22 23:11:24 Reply
Georgie @ www.faketaxi.com
2013-05-15 20:08:47 Reply
Tats: base of spine - "JAMIE"; right shoulder - two overlappping hearts
2012-12-17 06:06:01 Reply

http://bebes.twistys.com/model.php?ActorId=3934&model=Georgie-Lyall



Twistys
2012-12-16 21:36:02 Reply
she has done a set for twistys
2012-12-17 03:53:38 Russell Reply
Can you tell us her name there? (:R
2012-10-27 17:22:37 Reply
Georgie Lyall @ PinupFiles

http://www.pinupfiles.com/tits/Georgie-Lyall
2012-06-24 09:54:44 Reply
Georgie @ DownBlouseLoving

http://downblouseloving.com/model.html?model=georgie
CLICK for FREE MOVIES