Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Geisha A has 3 cover(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[381829 covers : 154237 galleries : 23043 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Geisha Geisha A Next: Geisha B

AKA:Asali

ICGID: GA-00ZU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1981

Birthplace: Dominican Rep. Dominican Rep.

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen: 2007

Measurements: 35-27-35 / 88-69-89

Height: 5'3 / 1.61

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Dominican Rep. , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 12 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Hell , Bumblebee

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MAGIC-EROTICA (Asali)
METART (Geisha A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Geisha A Geisha A Mithia 116 images
gallery
Geisha Geisha A Geisha 79 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.artinude.com www.kindgirls.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-03-29 11:51:05 Reply
Asali at Magic Erotica.

Gallery ( including cover ) - http://www.magic-erotica.com/freea/freedom2.html
2010-07-11 07:15:45 Reply
PeachyForum:

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/geisha-a-luisdurantemet-art-133990.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES