Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Franciska has 49 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 21 gallery(s) - of which 13 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILEFILMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Francis Cannon Franciska Next: Francoise Pascal

AKA:Carmel, Carmen, Carmen Francis, Carmen S, Francisca, Jessica Mazury, Michaela, Zika

ICGID: FX-91M5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-03-1991

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'6

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Back of neck (Text?)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, Glamour, GS, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jackass , Monroe , I4NI , xoxo , Dragonfly , Prince Myshkin , RASDARK , Newbie , BlackMamba , jojo666

     
Franciska Franciska Wild Girl Wild Nails 125 images + video
gallery
Franciska Franciska Fingers To The Rescue 115 images + video
gallery
Carmen Franciska Bikini Optional 200 images
Carmen Franciska Egg Hunt 113 images
gallery
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Private 66 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska After School 102 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska White Laces 111 images
Carmen Franciska Locked Out 170 images
gallery
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska B&W 70 images
Franciska Franciska 60 images + HDV
gallery video clip
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Silk ribbons 80 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Frou-Frou 104 images
Michaela Franciska Dildo 60 images
Michaela Franciska Bedroom 60 images
Michaela Franciska White Lingerie 60 images
Michaela Franciska Dressing-Gown 50 images
Michaela Franciska Striptease 60 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Shadows 71 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Appearance 88 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Atrium 61 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Red Exit 61 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Elusive 77 images
REMOVED
Francisca Franciska Table For Five 70 images
Zika Franciska Zika 382 images
gallery
Zika Franciska Zika 452 images
gallery
Franciska Franciska 125 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Franciska Franciska 115 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Zika Franciska Zika 272 images
gallery
Zika Franciska Zika 300 images
gallery
Zika Franciska Zika 320 images
gallery
Carmen Francis Franciska Carmen Francis casting video
Play Video
Zika Franciska Zika video
Play Video
Zika Franciska Zika video
Play Video
Zika Franciska Zika video
Play Video
Zika Franciska Zika video
Play Video
Zika Franciska Zika video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-10-24 06:17:32 Reply
Carmel @ InFocusGirls
2011-02-25 20:37:35 Reply
First time @ TM as Carmen

http://www.teenmodels.com/models/view/17282/Carmen/
2011-01-08 17:09:27 Reply
Carmen S is Franciska here.

http://www.thenude.eu/Carmen_S_15386.htm
2010-10-26 13:34:08 Reply
P. Navel (all Sets)

T. back, Neck Set: Francisca (EVA) Appearance (Pics 1-6)
2010-10-22 00:28:28 Reply
Franciska @ KarupsPC
2010-10-16 04:48:36 Reply
Micheala is Franciska here.

http://www.thenude.eu/Michaela_18793.htm
2010-08-31 23:20:06 Reply
New cover

http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/aiden_hot_garden/samples/carmen_s_mag_cover.jpg

2010-08-31 22:28:14 Reply
New cover

http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/aiden_red_bikini/samples/carmen_s_mag_cover.jpg

2010-08-17 10:01:40 Reply
she did anal @defloration + @woodmancastingx
2010-04-23 17:51:53 Reply
http://www.evasgarden.eu/model/detail/id/182/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES