Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Frances A has 47 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 32 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HIDENYLONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Frances Frances A Next: Frances Voy

AKA:Eleanor, Elena, Esse A, Frances, Francis, Larka, Lene, Lisa, Mico, Nastya, Olena, Olivia

ICGID: FA-88UA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Moldova Moldova

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-89

Height: 5'9 / 1.76

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Moldova , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 327 members
"Beautiful lean body that shows best when posing long and lean. Skin looks flawless." ( Butte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , DbL , RASDARK , funky2004 , proxy , acme , slmgr , Terry Bogard , Paopin , DOOM , Wolfhart , MMMMMona

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I have always loved sports. I play tennis when have free time. In the winter I practice snowboard and skiing. The best plays for it is Switzerland. I am fond of traveling – you can see new faces, friends…taste different traditional dishes.

or (as Esse A):
I like nature and animals, and also to read interesting books and to have a rest on the seaside ( I like sea very much). I love to watch scary movies and psychological thrillers. Psychology is my hobby. I don’t like bad people, particulary people, who are not sincere. I have a dream to earn a lot of money and to buy a manor, a nice horse and to ride on my horse every day.

MyNakedDolls Bio
In the winter I practice snowboard and skiing

I have always loved sports. I play tennis when have free time. In the winter I practice snowboard and skiing. The best place for it is Switzerland, but I have not been in the USA yet. I am fond of traveling you can see new faces, friendstaste different traditional dishes, and many other things.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Nastya)
DOMAI (Eleanor & Mico)
EROTICBEAUTY (Mico)
FEDOROVHD (Olivia)
FEMJOY (Francis)
GODDESSNUDES (Eleanor & Lene)
METART (Frances A & Esse A)
MY NAKED DOLLS (Frances)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Olena)
WEAREHAIRY (Elena)
ZEMANI (Frances)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Frances)
wearehairy.com (Elena) ero.ru (Lisa) My18Teens.com (Larka)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Frances Frances A Hortus 153 images
Frances Frances A In Dreams 107 images
Frances Frances A In Dreams 107 images
Frances Frances A In Dreams 107 images
Frances Frances A In Dreams 107 images
Frances Frances A In Dreams 107 images
Frances A Frances A Loving 16 images
gallery
Mico Frances A Presenting Mico 50 images
gallery
Mico Frances A Set 1 29 images
gallery
Frances Frances A Forest Nymph 86 images
Frances Frances A Forest Nymph 143 images
Lene Frances A Set 1 86 images
gallery
Olivia Frances A Art Studio 188 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Seduisant 127 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Velavia 138 images
gallery
Nastya Frances A Sunny Teen 51 images
gallery
Olivia Frances A Piping 195 images
Eleanor Frances A Set 2 70 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Emerald 160 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Dream 116 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Convention 138 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Following 163 images
gallery
Olivia Frances A Horny Session 186 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Pick 132 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Maxima 160 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A The Film 148 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Degalis 146 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Totality 150 images
gallery
Eleanor Frances A Set 1 82 images
gallery
Frances A Frances A Loving 143 images
gallery
Frances Frances A Arbre video
Frances Frances A Frances video
Nastya Frances A Perfection video
video clip
Frances Frances A Dew video
Nastya Frances A Happy New Year 2010 video
video clip
Frances Frances A Shadow video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-02-01 18:00:58 Reply
Re - 30 October 2012, Lene - Link is to wrong set.
2014-07-02 07:49:25 Reply
She is in the EroticBeauty set from 2014-06-06 Mico - `Presenting Mico` - by Galio (just count the moles).

http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=261296
2014-05-23 03:27:54 Reply
Today at Domai under the new name Mico
2014-02-10 22:33:10 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21164/frances-a/
2014-02-09 21:52:28 Reply
My18Teens.com Larka
2013-11-10 02:45:56 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/e_links/Eleanor_Lene/
2012-10-30 05:37:13 Reply
Added Lene @ GoddessNudes, moles confirmed. Strictly, she is named Lene2 there.
2011-06-21 17:44:23 Reply
Wearehairy.com Model page:

http://www.wearehairy.com/models/Elena/
2010-12-28 14:12:26 Reply
http://www.fedorovhd.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=OliviaT
2010-07-27 11:14:38 Reply
Her country is Ukraine.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES