Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Evita Lima has 47 cover(s) and 46 gallery(s) - of which 24 are exclusive ]
[382921 covers : 154511 galleries : 23734 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HOTLEGSANDFEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Evita Evita Lima Next: Evonna

AKA:Evelina

ICGID: EX-0028

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-26-37 / ~91D-66-94

Height: 5'7 / ~1.7

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Polly B (x1), Candy Rose (x1), Ornella A (x1), Caesaria A (x1), Nelli (x1), Shirley A (x1), Malinda A (x1), Nikia A (x1), Lo Lynn (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 319 members
"What a natural tits :)" ( Flesz )

Page Credits: Paopin , RAJ , Han Solo , PCHCMan , Jizz z , star-man-20

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
My name is Evita. I am a student. I love the sound of the sea and evening walks. I want to see the World and show myself to all of people. I think that helping people is my duty and that's why in the near future I will work as a psychologist. My hobbies: horse-riding and dancing. I have been dancing since the age of 6 years. My childhood dream was to open a shelter for homeless animals. I do enjoy photography, posing in front of the camera - I feel great! I love being on stage. Meet me in my blog on RylskyArt.com very soon!

WEB LINKS: METART (Evita Lima)
RYLSKY ART (Evita Lima)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Evelina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Evita Lima Evita Lima Kanop 76 images
Evita Lima Evita Lima Barilo 77 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Joki 72 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Dintre 123 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Beroep 67 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Zallia 119 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Arbaro 73 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Tratra 70 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Automas 73 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Diversao 67 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Llitera 65 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Tafo 74 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Musim 81 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Tuzhely 80 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Mateno 66 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Rietto 123 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Alisan 65 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Walkway 87 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Boevin 124 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Bordeaux 84 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Limitibus 72 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Sactira 122 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Keinu 66 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Metiqi 112 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Patio 75 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Moderna 61 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Enginera 85 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Alteze 120 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Natsuba 80 images
gallery
Evita Lima Evita Lima Mundial 28 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-01 15:13:40 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Evita_Lima
http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/e/evita_lima/
http://peachy18.com/t/evelina-showybeauty-419446.aspx
http://www.pimpyporn.com/babes/e/display.php?bid=405
2016-03-17 13:49:53 Reply
I'm pretty sure she has had at least one child. Her upper body is the evidence.
2016-03-06 11:11:32 Reply
Born in 1996,seriously? Which means she was a minority girl when she shoot the fist set?
2015-08-23 12:55:21 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/evita-lima.html
2014-11-12 06:25:43 Reply
This teen is so incredibly beautiful!
2014-09-11 21:51:11 Reply
I hope she makes a video. I would love to see her work with Peter Hegre-Art and do a sensual massage video. She is perfection.
2014-04-01 06:49:25 Reply
Did she fingered her bum in Rylsky's Bonita set? ha! such a lovely girl! :P 10/10
2014-03-29 10:29:44 Reply
Evelina
http://www.indexxx.com/models/79822/evelina-6/
2014-03-24 12:37:24 Reply
Met Art bio:
My name is Evita. I am a student. I love the sound of the sea and evening walks. I want to see the World and show myself to all of people. I think that helping people is my duty and that's why in the near future I will work as a psychologist. My hobbies: horse-riding and dancing. I have been dancing since the age of 6 years. My childhood dream was to open a shelter for homeless animals. I do enjoy photography, posing in front of the camera - I feel great! I love being on stage. Meet me in my blog on RylskyArt.com very soon!
2014-02-16 02:24:19 Reply
Now appearing in MET-Art as Evita Lima.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES