Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Eva Jane has 13 cover(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SEXART VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Eva J Eva Jane Next: Eva Johnson

AKA:Cosima, Eva Jane, FaraQ, Lera Faraonova, Lerinni

ICGID: EJ-00DP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1996

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-25-35 / ~84-64-89

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: INSTAGRAM, VK

Tattoos:

Agency: NART & PODIUM

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 101 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , necs , Proff , omBr , ahchoo2016 , Borat , Rock Hard , mdees

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I love adventures. I also like to just go drive and discover new things. I appreciate nature and enjoy to go hiking. This is a new adventure for me, to pose in erotic style. I hope you love!

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Cosima)
METART (Eva Jane)
STASYQ (FaraQ)
stasyq.com (FaraQ)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eva Jane Eva Jane Fertena 124 images
gallery
FaraQ Eva Jane StasyQ 206 46 images + video
gallery
FaraQ Eva Jane StasyQ 114 19 images
Eva Jane Eva Jane Rojiza 96 images
gallery
Cosima Eva Jane Paradise 109 images
gallery
Eva Jane Eva Jane Compada 110 images
gallery
Cosima Eva Jane Amazon 95 images
Cosima Eva Jane Happy Ending 94 images
gallery
Eva Jane Eva Jane Valenthi 96 images
gallery
Cosima Eva Jane Deep Inside 85 images
gallery
Eva Jane Eva Jane Presenting Eva Jane 120 images
gallery
Cosima Eva Jane Spirit Of The Times 79 images
gallery
Cosima Eva Jane Playing 98 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-21 20:08:33 Reply
should be merged with Eva Jane
2017-04-12 15:41:29 Reply
ESSENTIALS: http://www.freeones.com/html/e_links/Eva_Jane/
2017-01-09 10:22:53 Reply
She has not logged in as Lerinni at Bongacams for several months, she is now using this one:

Bongacams.com - Lerasexym
https://bongacams.com/profile/Lerasexym
2016-11-10 15:41:59 Reply
bongacams.com lerinni
2016-11-12 01:23:11 ahchoo2016 Reply
Wow. She is superhot in her cam vids. Nice.
2016-06-22 07:38:30 Reply
aka: FaraQ
http://stasyq.com/model/81
2016-05-20 07:44:46 Reply
so beautiful... still a teen but already a woman... a very natural smile...
2015-10-26 07:18:19 Reply
Definitelyt one of the best butts I have seen in a very long time: Keep the pics and videos coming please.
2015-07-31 17:34:45 Reply
Аgency: http://nart.kiev.ua/?p=692
http://podium.life/models/lerafara

Instagram: https://instagram.com/lerafara/
2015-07-27 06:45:45 Reply
Such a short career so far. I really hope for many more series of this stunning girl. A 10 in my book.
2014-12-16 00:42:03 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/eva-jane-met-art-cosima-femjoy-443622.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES