Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Eriska A has 26 cover(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 13 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DOMINGOVIEW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Erisa Nakayama Eriska A Next: Eros Noir

AKA:Eriska, Nasira

ICGID: EA-89KK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 90-59-90

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 64 members
"Beautiful limbs. Ethereal pale skin." ( Krsouth )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , jack , jill , Shep , Paopin

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I live in the most beautiful city of the world, St.-Petersburg. I like to take walks around it in the days and nights. I study as a designer of clothes, I love fashionable displays and fashionable magazines. I like to laugh alot and I'm always in a good mood. I love ice-cream and chocolate.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Eriska)
DOMAI (Eriska A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Eriska A)
GODDESSNUDES (Nasira & Eriska A)
METART (Eriska A)
METMODELS (Eriska A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eriska A Eriska A Set 1 48 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Down Stream 48 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Set 2 42 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Set 1 49 images
gallery
Nasira Eriska A Set 4 61 images
gallery
Nasira Eriska A Set 3 68 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Giggles 121 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Vimek 120 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Sirines 116 images
gallery
Nasira Eriska A Set 2 58 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Vestigia 146 images
gallery
Eriska Eriska A Shine 129 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Avieve 109 images
gallery
Eriska Eriska A Raindrops 107 images
gallery
Eriska Eriska A Subtle Matter 162 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Roots 120 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Roots 120 images
gallery
Nasira Eriska A 107 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Vimek 120 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Stream 121 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Stream 121 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Eriska 2nd Series 121 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Eriska 2nd Series 121 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Presenting Eriska 123 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Pulse 120 images
gallery
Eriska A Eriska A Pulse 120 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-07-21 14:45:48 Reply
Not sure when we started getting location data on sets, but her most of her Domai and Goddessnudes sets were taken on the Western shore of Ladoga, near Osinovets.
2016-07-23 11:08:30 toto25 Reply
You're very welcome.
2016-07-22 15:39:06 MetMonk Reply
Great info... If you have any more little gems like this, keep them coming.

Your info allowed me to locate the GN set of 07JAN11 to Osinovets with 100% confidence. The GN set of 22OCT13 and the domai set of 03DEC14 also probably belong there (we can recognise a conspicuous tree). As to the GN sets of 16JUN15 and 25AUG10, I'm not sure where they belong. The former looks a lot like Sablino, the latter like Kotlin island. Eriska's other outdoors sets already have a location assigned.

Thanks again for the info.
2016-05-06 08:48:56 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/e_links/Eriska_A_Nasira/
2015-11-27 21:32:17 Reply
Another Eriska A is Marta... https://www.thenude.eu/Marta_14573.htm#Covers
2015-12-08 09:06:26 Toto Reply
Any idea as to why they listed several models under the same name?
2015-11-29 12:20:27 WabiSabi Reply
I moved that cover to Rumba. She is 3rd Eriska A.

https://www.thenude.eu/Rumba_25077.htm
2015-11-28 19:22:35 MetMonk Reply
We mistakenly had the 2014-07-14 domai set assigned to Marta. I just moved it.
2015-11-27 21:27:35 Reply
There are three different Eriska A... http://www.domai.com/model/eriska-a
2015-07-17 14:23:23 Reply
Why is Domai confusing other girls with Eriska. Does anyone know?
2014-08-26 07:58:48 Reply
Each set is a treasure, it would a pleasure to see more.
2013-08-13 23:59:46 Reply
Set called "Raindrops" (AmourAngels - 12 February 2011) was shooted in Saint Petersburg.
2012-10-11 18:21:04 Reply
I hope that she comes out with a new set soon
2012-03-09 21:52:51 Reply
Her newest set is "Giggles" on eroticbeauty.com
2012-03-09 17:54:03 Reply
new Set Giggles at eroticbeauty
CLICK for FREE MOVIES