Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Emma Sweet has 27 cover(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MAGIC-EROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Emma Stoned Emma Sweet Next: Emma Trott

AKA:Emma Sweet, Nelly

ICGID: ES-00J4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1997

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2016

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-35 / ~84-58-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right foot (sun-deco-motive?)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 201 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Jones , Sun , Pepe , Frodo , sun , Mister 0 , Paopin

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am a designer, I love the art of jewelry design and want to make my own out of unusual materials. I love to go to festivals, dance and swim in the sea.

AMOUR ANGELS biography:

Nelly is a wonderful 19 year old teen who has her home in the Russian federation, where she has tons of fun with showing off that fine brown hair and gorgeous grey eyes. Those fine A size tits are so firm and wonderful, yet they seem hot and refreshing each time she shows them off to you or anyone who is watching her getting naughty like she always does.

theNUDE #4 newcomer of the year 2016 (258 votes)
WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Nelly)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Emma Sweet)
METART (Emma Sweet)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Cleige 96 images
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Terndize 16 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Terndize 121 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Sweet Curly 120 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Turine 101 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Doshia 86 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Restode 16 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Show Me Yummy 16 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Kiss Kiss 88 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Azua 123 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Emma 60 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Mebri 88 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Restode 128 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Show Me Yummy 131 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Qiata 123 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Emma 60 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Jlcara 16 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Angel Nelly 16 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Pivera 130 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Jlcara 120 images
gallery
Nelly Emma Sweet Angel Nelly 128 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Pinova 124 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Etalde 122 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Vinco 127 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Incaro 133 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Kinere 127 images
gallery
Emma Sweet Emma Sweet Presenting Emma Sweet 121 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-20 12:53:39 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/e_links/Emma_Sweet/
2017-04-03 17:30:00 Reply
Sample images from "Sweet Curly"

http://hosted.amourangels.com/teen-panties-pussy/997/index.html

please add gallery.
2017-03-31 17:14:26 Reply
Very cute girl, but her photographer is just horrible. All her sets are so desaturated they look almost black and white.
2017-03-03 07:48:14 Reply
Lovely girl! She reminds me of Divina A and Sika (Jessika) from Amour Angels.
2017-02-21 15:42:29 Reply
I've found Emma Sweet's 'AZUA' location-spot :
CITY CENTRE APARTMENTS 
Lev Tolstoi Street 24/1, MD 2001 Chişinău, Moldova
GE: 47° 0'50.92"N 28°50'42.40"O

And probably many more... , also thanks to cooperation with MetMonk!
2017-02-23 15:32:40 Frodo Reply
Rectification coordinates:
47° 0'39.67"N 28°50'31.15"E
2017-02-22 12:04:30 MetMonk Reply
Thanks again for the sleuthing, Frodo...

I've found 13 sets at this location. Apart from Emma Sweet, we also have a few sets at the same location with Donita.
2017-02-19 18:33:04 Reply
For fans: 'Sweet Curly' coming set by Melwin to be added at 2017-04-01 (?)
See 20 pic-gallery preview at:
http://hosted.amourangels.com/teen-panties-pussy/997/index.html
2017-01-26 12:17:17 Reply
What a classic beauty. Video please!
2017-01-20 18:22:36 Reply
New
http://hosted.amourangels.com/teenpussykiss/997/index.html
2016-12-28 15:28:47 Reply
New
https://www.metart.com/model/emma-sweet/gallery/20161228/MEBRI/?pa=1305065
2016-11-11 18:40:22 Reply
http://hosted.amourangels.com/sexyteenicecream/997/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES