Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Emily Alexander has 8 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TMWVRNET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Emily Agnes Emily Alexander Next: Emily Austin

AKA:Adel Sheridan

ICGID: EA-75YO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-10-1975

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D - 24 - 34

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , frchamp

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS: COVERMODELS (Emily Alexander)
SHEERNUDES (Emily Alexander)
24mainstreet.com (Emily Alexander) Playboy.com (Adel Sheridan)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Emily Alexander Emily Alexander Emily In The Rain
REMOVED
Emily Alexander Emily Alexander Amorous 20 images
REMOVED
Emily Alexander Emily Alexander Fun times 11 images

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2011-06-06 14:21:19 Reply
Emily Alexander @ 24mainstreet.com



http://www.club24mainstreet.com/v1/bio.php?page=100000543
2011-03-08 05:40:06 Reply
aka "Adel Sheridan"
CLICK for FREE MOVIES