Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Elis Gilbert has 22 cover(s), 8 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Elis A Elis Gilbert Next: Elisa

AKA:Adriana, Adriana L, Anika W, Bianca, Elena, Elena Gilbert, Elis, Elis Gilberd, Ellis, Esis Gilberd, Esis Gilbert

ICGID: EG-0033

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-01-1995

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra cup: B

Height: 172 cm

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency: EMODELKY

Appears with: Katy Rose (x1)

Categories: Anal, DP, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Robin , Liquid

Tell me more?

CzechCasting Bio
Gorgeous Adriana is a well-bred girl. She wants to be a model. This long-haired stunner with magical eyes dreams her dream about the world of modelling. Her path to the shy where she could shine is long and crooked. Adriana didn’t choose the best way. She was talked into shooting how she eats out another girl! What comes next? She treasured her beauty for her partner, for her prince.

WEB LINKS: CZECHCASTING (Adriana)
EROBERLIN (Elis Gilberd)
EXCLUSIVECLUB (Bianca)
EXPOSEDNURSES (Bianca)
FIRSTANALQUEST (Esis Gilberd)
GAPEMYPUSSY (Bianca)
GYNO-X (Ellis)
KARUPSPC (Elis Gilbert)
LEGALPORNO (Elena Gilbert)
OLDJE (Esis Gilbert)
PJGIRLS (Elis)
SENSUALGIRL (Esis Gilbert)
VIPISSY (Elis Gilbert)
WETANDPISSY (Elis Gilbert)
WETANDPUFFY (Elis Gilbert)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Esis Gilbert)
bffs.com (?) wdgirls.com (Elena) lovewetting.com (Elena) mature.nl (Anika W) massagerooms.com (Elis) publicagent.com (Elis)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Elis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Elis 179 images
gallery
Elis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Eliss 141 images
gallery
Elis Gilberd Elis Gilbert Young girl in plastic 36 images + video
Adriana Elis Gilbert 1562
gallery
Elis Gilberd Elis Gilbert Just 19 and so much dirty 62 images + video
gallery
Esis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Set 01
Esis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Set 01
Elis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Salty Eliss video
Play Video
Elis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Playful Elis video
Play Video
Elis Gilberd Elis Gilbert Banana bitch with condom video
Elis Gilberd Elis Gilbert Bikini games video
Esis Gilbert Elis Gilbert Esis Gilbert casting video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-08-22 13:53:33 Reply
PublicAgent - Elis -
http://www.publicagent.com/tour/index.php?o=180
2016-05-25 14:18:14 Reply
Mature.nl - Anika W. -
http://www.mature.nl/en/scene/view/8258/2-old-and-young-lesbians-playing-with-eachother

LegalPorno - Elena Gilbert -
http://www.legalporno.com/model/2906/elena_gilbert

PJGirls - Elis -
http://www.pjgirls.com/en/model/elis/

MassageRooms - Elis -
http://www.massagerooms.com/tour/model.php?id=196

ExposedNurses - Bianca -
http://exposednurses.com/sexy-nurse-video.php?chick=bianca

Exclusive Club - Gyno Exam - Bianca -
http://www.exclusiveclub.com/gyno-exam-video.php?name=bianca

GapeMyPussy - Bianca -
http://www.gapemypussy.com/pussy_stretching.php?chick=bianca
2016-04-16 07:44:17 Reply
Gyno-X - Ellis -
http://gyno-x.com/prew3.htm
2016-03-15 19:47:37 Reply
FirstAnalQuest - Esis Gilbert -
http://www.firstanalquest.com/models/esis-gilbert/
2015-11-17 07:28:04 Reply
LoveWetting - Elena -
http://www.lovewetting.com/wetting-desperation-videos.html?filter=YToxOntzOjY6Im1vZGVscyI7YToxOntpOjI1O2k6MTt9fQ==
2015-11-16 15:18:31 Reply
WD Girls - Elena -
http://www.wdgirls.com/drunk-wasted-girls-czech-models.html
http://www.wdgirls.com/drunk-wasted-girls-videos.html?filter=YToxOntzOjY6Im1vZGVscyI7YToxOntpOjI1MTtpOjE7fX0=
2015-11-14 07:37:51 Reply
update Agency:
http://www.emodelky.cz/security/catalog/index.php?show=model&id=1216
2015-02-10 12:35:35 Reply
This girl has a new scene at bffs.com
2014-08-19 09:18:54 Reply
Just added on Luscious Club: http://lusciousclub.crearforo.com/elena-gilbert-temas30346.html#30346
CLICK for FREE MOVIES