Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Dina C has 16 cover(s), 3 vidoe(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dina B Dina C Next: Dina D

AKA:Alisa, Amata A, Dina A

ICGID: DC-88Z0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen: 2013

Measurements: 33-25-34 / 84-63-86

Height: 5'4 / 1.62

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , RASDARK , paddddd , WabiSabi , yaaz , Chup , Monroe , RAJ

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like to drive cars and motorcycles and I also like watching races very much. I’m going to University, and learning languages. I am used to work hard and I hope that I can achieve a lot in my life.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Alisa)
EROTICBEAUTY (Amata A)
METART (Dina C)
METMODELS (Amata A)
ZEMANI (Dina A)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Dina A)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dina A Dina C Joven Y Tierna 118 images
Dina A Dina C Kitchen Area 156 images
Alisa Dina C Romantic Love 72 images
gallery
Dina A Dina C Sleepy Eyes 158 images
gallery
Alisa Dina C Delightful 75 images
gallery
Dina A Dina C Presenting Dina A 100 images
gallery
Dina C Dina C Sustain 121 images
gallery
Alisa Dina C Sirena 73 images
gallery
Amata A Dina C Agent 138 images
gallery
Amata A Dina C Agent 138 images
gallery
Alisa Dina C Military Style 76 images
gallery
Dina C Dina C Mattima 136 images
gallery
Dina C Dina C Presenting Dina 119 images
gallery
Dina A Dina C Joven y Tierna video
Dina A Dina C Green video
Dina A Dina C Dina A video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-25 17:48:45 Reply
Met Art bio:
I like to drive cars and motorcycles and I also like watching races very much. I’m going to University, and learning languages. I am used to work hard and I hope that I can achieve a lot in my life.
2013-08-01 04:02:03 Reply
I really like her!!! Anybody knows if she still modeling? Maybe there are some unknown sets?
2013-12-27 03:14:55 Nomeno Reply
No, she dont working in modeling now. She married and now live at Bali with her husband. She makes photossesions for tourist. And her real name is Mila.
2013-01-30 21:11:12 Reply
New video http://www.zemani.com/videos/629-joven-y-tierna
2012-12-16 10:22:21 Reply
She has a tongue piercing.
2012-12-14 17:13:46 Reply
New set from Zemani.com "Joven y tierna"!

http://zemani.com/galleries/1344-joven-y-tierna
2012-10-18 14:58:48 Reply
She is perfect!
2012-09-22 04:22:03 Reply
New set http://zemani.com/galleries/1262-kitchen-area

Release Date: Thursday September 20, 2012



2011-06-27 12:21:31 Reply
As Chup said. One set missing, "Romantic Love(8 March 2011)".



It is added to another Alisa @ AmourAngels.

http://www.thenude.eu/Alisa_5347.htm
2011-03-09 10:56:52 Reply
New set http://www.amourangels.com/z_cover_901.html
2011-02-14 03:30:12 Reply
the link to " mattima " gallery



http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_ma_94_478/?pa=363745
CLICK for FREE MOVIES