Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Diana C has 16 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Diana Bronce Diana C Next: Diana D

AKA:Aicha, Aisha, Diana, Diana C, Nika A

ICGID: DX-91GS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-03-19??

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-34 / ~89-61-86

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , red hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Freshr , ater , hp , deadip , star-man-20

Tell me more?

NUBILES biography:

Aicha is a fiery nubile redhead that isn't afraid to tell you her deepest, most private thoughts and desires. Her hot college body aches for her wild fantasies to be fulfilled. Check out her smoking hot masturbation videos.

WEB LINKS: CLUBSEVENTEEN (Aicha)
HUNGARIANHONEYS (Aicha)
METART (Diana C)
NUBILES (Aicha)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Aicha)
PRETTY4EVER (Nika A)
SOLOTEENGIRLS (Aisha)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Aicha Diana C Redheads 062 36 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Red Heads 054 57 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Skinny 054 19 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Skinny 048 32 images
gallery
REMOVED
Nika A Diana C Edora 102 images
Aicha Diana C Pink Tops 101 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C White undies 82 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Flowercouch 82 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Stockings 86 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Toying dildos 111 images
gallery
Aicha Diana C Bedfur 111 images
gallery
Diana C Diana C Diana! 133 images
     
Aicha Diana C Stripestockings video
Aicha Diana C Flowercouch video
Aicha Diana C Bedfur video

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES NUBILES

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-05-18 02:26:31 Reply
https://www.indexxx.com/models/2867/aicha/
https://www.indexxx.com/models/22877/diana-c/#
2017-05-18 02:19:34 Reply
Merge with https://www.thenude.eu/Diana%20C_2232.htm
2012-03-09 11:54:47 Reply
Uhhh.... help me with the math. If she was born in 1991 and did a cover for Metart in 2004 she'd have been 13?? Metart's saying she's 31 years old, but doesn't list a birthdate.
2011-05-25 06:38:19 Reply
The Diana C at Met-Art is not the Diana at TLE as suggested here. The Met-Art Diana is actually Aicha see http://www.thenude.eu/Aicha_11693.htm



Compare the mole on right breast.
2011-05-21 11:02:54 Reply
Wrong link to model page. She is Diana_C at Met-Art:

http://guests.metart.com/model/diana-c/

2010-09-04 18:09:43 Reply
Birthdate:

09 Mar. 1991
2010-02-23 00:52:39 Reply
Aliases:

Aisha



WebSites:

Aicha @ Club Seventeen

Aicha @ Hungarian Honeys

Aisha @ Solo Teen Girls
2008-05-12 15:56:52 Reply
hello,

cielo and amores are http://www.thenude.eu/Diana_3710.htm
nothing other about diana 3710?
thx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES