Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Dasha has 22 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 16 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PLAYBOY PLUS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dascha Dasha Next: Dasha A

AKA:Antonina, Nastya H, Nata Y, Paloma

ICGID: DX-00FD

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-04-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TUMBLR

Tattoos:

Agency: MODELKARTEI, MODELMAYHEM http://www.modelmayhem.com/nastya_model

Appears with: Dana D (x2)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 104 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: glaber , Cassandrova , a fan , Sea , Dr , PaCo

Tell me more?

YONITALE:
Nata Y looks like a virgin angel. I want to tell you that she is an innocent girl. This divine beauty is so special. She’s a little bit shy and curious at the same time. When Nata Y came, first she looked at me with her amazing blue eyes and smiled. She was silent and gentle. Then I introduced her the Mystery Guy. I noticed that this angel got blushed when she saw him…

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Dasha)
FEMJOY (Nastya H)
MPLSTUDIOS (Paloma)
NUDEBEAUTIES (Antonina)
YONITALE (Nata Y)
http://pmagazine.co/anastasia-dashkevich-by-oleksandr-pankovets/ http://www.girls-mag.de/The-Girls-and-their-Sets/Nastya:::51_284.html http://secretofpleasure.com/tag/nata-y/
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nastya H Dasha Muse 40 images
gallery
Nastya H Dasha Try Tonight 37 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha The Answer Is Yes 79 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Demure 53 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Succulent Little Fruit 100 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha My Way 78 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Alone At The Bar 82 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Cool Down 70 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Stopping By Paradise 109 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha In The Sheets 75 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Treat Me Right 80 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Be Gentle 73 images
gallery
Paloma Dasha Soft & Tender 72 images
gallery
Antonina Dasha 240 - Low Key 45 images
Paloma Dasha Time Will Tell 91 images
gallery
Antonina & Darcia Dana D & Dasha 234 - Hats 63 images
Antonina Dasha 195 - Changin me 70 images
Darcia & Antonina Dana D & Dasha 154 - 2 Nude Beauties 85 images
Antonina Dasha 142 - Feel Free 75 images
Dasha Dasha Etude 118 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha Magnetic 99 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha Bourgeon video video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-07-20 18:51:41 Reply
This is the strangest case I've ever come across! I spent a couple of hours comparing photos and I'm sure they (Dasha/Nastya H/Paloma/Antonina) are the same girl. All of the moles that I could see matched. The shape of the upper lip matches and is quite distinctive with the ridge in the middle. The shape of the hips is the same.

But I have never seen a girl who was a very obvious puffy and at the same time wasn't. The only thing I can figure is that her nips change a LOT with the temperature, LOL.
2016-03-05 07:03:55 Reply
She has a set as Anastasia Dashkevich at pmagazine.co :)
2015-12-06 21:40:37 Reply
aka Nata Y @ secretofpleasure.com
Modelpage: http://secretofpleasure.com/tag/nata-y/ (moles match).
2015-12-04 14:25:21 Reply
Indexxx has this model matched to 'Nastya H', new on Femjoy today. I don't think I agree but they and you likely have better pictures to work with.
2015-12-05 10:32:50 MetMonk Reply
I was highly sceptical at first because Ukrainian models rarely end up before Stefan Söll's camera. But she seems to be having some success internationally. Anyway, a mole test was convincing enough...
2015-12-05 05:40:56 Russell Reply
I see what you mean - I need a bit more convincing! :) (:R
2015-08-29 12:46:57 Reply
yonitale:
Nata Y looks like a virgin angel. I want to tell you that she is an innocent girl. This divine beauty is so special. She’s a little bit shy and curious at the same time. When Nata Y came, first she looked at me with her amazing blue eyes and smiled. She was silent and gentle. Then I introduced her the Mystery Guy. I noticed that this angel got blushed when she saw him…
2015-08-29 12:45:30 Reply
yonitale
Nata Y
Naughty Student
29.08.2015
2015-08-29 12:43:48 Reply
yonitale
Nata Y.
Wet T-Shirt
16.08.2015



2015-08-09 11:09:19 Reply
MplStudios
Paloma
‘The Answer is Yes’
09.08.2015
2015-04-25 13:11:03 Reply
3 MPL galleries:
http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/15/paloma_be_gentle/?affid=619318
http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/15/paloma_in_the_sheets/?affid=619318
http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/15/paloma_stopping_by_paradise/?affid=619318
2015-03-23 21:36:15 Reply
I really enjoy watching her! So Sexy
CLICK for FREE MOVIES