Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Dasha G has 112 cover(s), 10 video(s) and 41 gallery(s) - of which 31 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
AVEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha F Dasha G Next: Dasha H

AKA:Adel, Annabel, Daria, Dariya, Dasha, Dasha A, Dasha D, Dasha G, Dasja, Floy D, Harmony, Lika, Lilhoney, Marit, Mary, Nina

ICGID: DG-8849

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-22-33 / ~86-56-84

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Kelly A (x5), Sindy (x4), Anna M (x2), Dasha J (x2), Angelina A (x1), Alisa (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 43 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Newbie , jackass , RASDARK , Erno , ppippo , I4NI , Hellhammer , Monroe , frchamp , 123 , Han Solo , coffeebar

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:



I think Dasha's lovely.

WEB LINKS: 8TEENIES (Harmony)
AVEROTICA (Dasha)
BODYINMIND (Dasha)
DOMAI (Dasja & Dasha & Dasha G)
EROTICBEAUTY (Dasha G)
FEMJOY (Dasha)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Dasha)
GALITSIN-NEWS (Dasha)
GLAMDELUXE (Harmony)
GODDESSNUDES (Dasha & Dasja)
JUSTTEENSITE (Lika)
METART (Dasha G)
METMODELS (Dasha A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Dasha)
MPV MODELS (Marit)
MYLOVELYGIRLS (Dasha)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Marit)
NUBILES (Nina)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Nina)
PRETTY4EVER (Dasha)
SKOKOFF (Dasha)
TEENSTARSMAG (Marit)
TSM MODELS (Marit)
TWISTYS (Dasha D)
lusted.com (Bethany) cutiesinstockings.com (Dasha) cutiesintights.com (Annabel & Dasha) universitycherries.com (Daria) ferronetwork.com (Floy D)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dasha G Dasha G Cool 53 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Set 3 49 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Set 1 46 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Beautiful Morning 15 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Coquettish 57 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dariya Dasha G Blue And White 162 images
Dasha G Dasha G Stupenda 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dariya Dasha G Privat 166 images
Dasja Dasha G Set 1 82 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha G Set 1 27 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha G Sweet Dreams 103 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha G Sweet Dreams 103 images
Dasha A Dasha G Splendor 162 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Splendor 162 images
gallery
Dasha A Dasha G Absolute 106 images
gallery
Dasha G Dasha G Absolute 106 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha G Flower Girl 120 images
Dasha Dasha G Flower Girl 120 images
REMOVED
Daria Dasha G SM - Part 1 112 images
Dasha Dasha G Tick Tock 129 images
Dasha Dasha G Tick Tock 129 images
Dasha Dasha G Candy Cane 83 images
Dasha Dasha G Candy Cane 83 images
REMOVED
Dasha Dasha G Supera 61 images
REMOVED
Dasha Dasha G Set 2 39 images
Dasha Dasha G Scarlet Stockings 135 images
gallery
Dasha Dasha G Scarlet Stockings 135 images
Dasha Dasha G Silent Night 66 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dasha Dasha G Field Of Oat 75 images
Dasha Dasha G Loving Girl 104 images
     
Dasha Dasha G Bath with Dasha video
Dasha Dasha G In Bed video
REMOVED
Dasha & Anna M Dasha G & Anna M Antiqua video
REMOVED
Dasha Dasha G Fields video
Nina Dasha G Hookuh video
Nina Dasha G Shortshorts video
Nina Dasha G Camostrip video
REMOVED
Dasha & Kelly & Sindy Dasha G & Kelly A & Sindy Six Hands Petting video
REMOVED
Lika Dasha G Pasifica video
REMOVED
Lika Dasha G Pasifica video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-01-13 10:47:53 Reply
Dasha G, Set 3 @ Domai

http://www.domai.com/model/dasha-g/gallery/20160111/DASHA_G_3/?pa=1305065
2016-01-14 08:20:23 Herlock Sholmes Reply
Seems they have some problems in counting up to three over there, as this one is named set 3 while the last one from nov 2015 is set 1 and "set 2" is of june 2008. But this is just how they name them.
2015-11-09 15:39:24 Reply
A "new" one @ Domai:

http://www.domai.com/model/dasha-g/gallery/20151105/DASHA_G_1/?pa=1305065
2015-08-31 14:04:14 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/18837/dasha-6/
2012-04-16 00:34:02 Reply
http://models.ferronetwork.com/?a=page&n=Floy%20D
2011-12-21 17:22:57 Reply
DOMAI Set 2 Cover pic missing (She is "Dasha" whereas in Set 1 she is "Dasja")
2011-07-18 06:43:51 Reply
Her twistys model page as "Dasha D":


http://www.twistys.com/model.php?SiteActorId=1838&nats=
2010-03-10 22:19:03 Reply
Link to gallery Sweet Dreams:



http://promo.skokoff.com/gals/20100216-skokoff-sweet-dreams-244/?wm=1660939
2010-01-12 22:21:25 Reply
Her first set on Domai was with the name Dasja, the second set was as Dasha.
2009-12-24 03:56:22 Reply
AKA Daria at universitycherries.com
2009-11-10 08:34:24 Reply
shes Harmony at 8teenies.com



http://www.8teenies.com/profiles/harmony.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES