Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Daria A has 33 cover(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
18MAGAZINE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Daria Daria A Next: Daria B

AKA:Daria, Julia

ICGID: DA-800S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1980

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 90-62-91

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , RASDARK , tag-tick , The Baron , AlexNormalex , WabiSabi , jackass , necs , Coill , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I now live in Moscow, and I works in a Lawyer's office. My passion is yummy icecream. I love chocolate, and Strawberry, and I like to mix them together. I love rock music too.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Daria)
EROTICBEAUTY (Daria)
FEMJOY (Daria)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Daria)
METART (Daria A)
METMODELS (Daria)
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA (Julia)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julia Daria A Black Sea 105 images
Julia Daria A Crimean Vacation 120 images
Julia Daria A Simeiz 126 images
Julia Daria A Russian Billiards 174 images
Julia Daria A Russian Pyramid 80 images
Daria Daria A Set 5 58 images
gallery
Daria Daria A Set 4 69 images
gallery
Julia Daria A Simeiz Resort 142 images
Daria A Daria A Naturale 194 images
gallery
Daria Daria A Set 3 45 images
gallery
Daria A Daria A Sektas 100 images
gallery
Daria Daria A Origin 180 images
gallery
Daria Daria A Origin 180 images
gallery
Julia Daria A Sevastopol 63 images
Daria A Daria A Erikinika 89 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 49 images
Julia Daria A Crimean Beach 90 images
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 59 images
Daria Daria A Set 2 30 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 44 images
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 28 images
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 101 images
Julia Daria A Hersones 93 images
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 51 images
REMOVED
Julia Daria A 127 images
Julia Daria A Mercedes 120 images
Julia Daria A Al-Petri 45 images
Julia Daria A Sevastopol 108 images
Julia Daria A Sevastopol 135 images
Daria Daria A Lush 70 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-30 23:28:15 Reply
Minor typo: The Domai set for 20 February 2008 is Set 3 not Set 1. This doesn't really make a difference unless you're searching for the Set 3 cover.
2013-06-23 12:49:27 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/daria-a-gribanov-met-art-amp-femjoy-147319.aspx
2012-01-13 12:53:31 Reply
it is my obsession
2011-12-19 12:53:26 Reply
not much to add. i am only wondering why such obvious beauties are not making it to Top 10...
2011-10-06 01:59:35 Reply
I presume mistaken ICGID caused wrong merge. I wrote Daria(DX-00OT), but "DX-00OT" is not merged but Darenzia merged.



Daria(DX-00OT) is this.

http://www.thenude.eu/Daria_20028.htm
2011-10-05 12:12:03 Reply
As AlexNormalex pointed out. Need to merge.
Daria(DX-00OT)
2011-09-28 10:53:20 Reply
As RASDARK wrote 3 yeas ago. Same model.
http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_5034.htm
2010-10-29 05:34:25 Reply
She is also Daria at Domai
2009-02-02 20:15:13 Reply
The same Model: Daria_10921.htm
2009-01-25 14:54:25 Reply
aKA "Daria_A_5319"
CLICK for FREE MOVIES