Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Val D has 26 cover(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Val Val D Next: Val Keil

AKA:Daniela, Nastya, Val D, Valexa

ICGID: DX-00YE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-36 / ~91-64-91

Height: 5'10 / ~1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Phil , velcrofist , syr , PaCo ,

     
Val D Val D Presenting Val D 3 56 images
gallery
Val D Val D Presenting Val D 2 54 images
gallery
Val D Val D Presenting Val D 1 63 images
gallery
Val D Val D Set 3 54 images
gallery
Valexa Val D Set 1 114 images
gallery
Nastya Val D Grace 113 images
gallery
Val D Val D Set 2 47 images
gallery
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red 34 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red 36 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red 40 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red 44 images
Val D Val D Set 1 46 images
gallery
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red Clothes 40 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red Negligee 44 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red Negligee 44 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red Underline 36 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Red Underline 36 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Sun Country 34 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Sun Country 34 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Sunshine 38 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Sunshine 38 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Country 68 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Magic Lakes 36 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Magic Lakes 38 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Magic Lakes 38 images
REMOVED
Daniela Val D Sunshine 38 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-25 11:03:25 Reply
birthplace: ukraine. not russia.
2012-08-13 06:59:24 Reply
Added Valexa @ GoddessNudes, moles confirmed.
2012-05-25 09:27:01 Reply
Nastya at ShowyBeauty - http://showybeauty.com/model_100.html
2010-07-29 17:59:17 Reply
She is Val D on Domai.
2010-01-31 13:14:17 Reply
The serie of January 14th, 2009 is not about Daniela. It's some Oksana. Not the same girl...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES