Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Dana Harem has 50 cover(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
APD NUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dana Hamm Dana Harem Next: Dana Luberman

AKA:Angie Line, Dana, Dana Hatonova

ICGID: DH-00KJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-05-1983

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-23-35 / 95-59-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: FACEBOOK

Tattoos:

Agency:
EMODELKY
KATALOGMODELEK
FOTOPATRACKA

Appears with: Hannah Claydon (x1), Chandler South (x1), Stefanie Knight (x1), Meghan Nicole (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 59 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , JMM , Frovol , PaCo , evil , darsh97 , star-man-20 , Bumblebee , Unique

Tell me more?

ISTRIPPER:
Angie Line is yet another stunning beauty that comes to us from the Czech Republic. In addition to being gorgeous, Angie is incredibly smart and well read. She loves studying literature almost as much as she enjoys turning her fans on by stripping for them in private, erotic shows. She says her best asset is her big and beautiful breasts and she also reports to us that a cool breeze is enough to make her nipples harden.

CZECHCASTING:
Dana’s skin has a color of milk chocolate, that’s the first thing you notice about her. The other one, which you will unfortunately miss, is the seductive almond scent coming from her. Dana is so sweet your teeth will hurt. And wait to see those jugs she tries to hide under a blouse… Just breath-taking. Then add her sweet voice, perfect body and a load of seduction in her eyes and you’ve got perfect recipe for a lover… Sweet, tasty, flawless… That’s Dana.

PLAYBOY PLUS Bio:
Dana Harem, a model and makeup artist from Uherský Brod, Czech Republic. She’s petite – 5’4” – with chestnut-brown hair, green eyes and a good work ethic. “I come from a very small town,” she says. “I’m a very hard worker. I’ve wanted to be a Playboy model since I was a young girl – I had posed twice for Playboy in the Czech Republic, and then Holly Randall found me.”

Cover Girl of Playboy Czech Republic September 2012

WEB LINKS: ARTOFGLOSS (Dana)
CZECHCASTING (Dana)
ISTRIPPER (Angie Line)
PHOTODROMM (Dana)
PLAYBOY PLUS (Dana Harem)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Angie Line)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Dana Harem)
fitnessrooms.com (?)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part I] 49 images
Chandler South & Dana Harem & Hannah Claydon & Meghan Nicole & Stefanie Knight Hannah Claydon & Dana Harem & Chandler South & Stefanie Knight & Meghan Nicole Mashup Big Boob Bombshells Vol. 3
gallery
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part III] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part V] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem GREEN POWER II 50 images
gallery
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part IV] 49 images
Dana Harem Dana Harem Adventure Time 66 images + video
gallery
Dana Harem Dana Harem Charmingirl 56 images + video
gallery
Dana Dana Harem Green Power 50 images
Dana Dana Harem Plein Air II 50 images + video
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part IV] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem Plein Air 54 images + hdv
Dana Dana Harem Waterfront II 50 images + video
Dana Dana Harem The Waterfront 50 images
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part II] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem Night Time II 50 images
Dana Dana Harem Victoria's Secret Glossy Smooth [part IV] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem Night Time 46 images
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part III] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem Break Free! II 46 images
Dana Dana Harem Break Free! 46 images
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part III] 49 images
Dana Dana Harem The Tree of Beauty II 46 images
Dana Dana Harem The Tree of Beauty 46 images
Dana Dana Harem From the Stars II
Dana Dana Harem From the Stars
Dana Dana Harem Magic Sunset
Dana Dana Harem Aqua Sphere III
Dana Dana Harem Aqua Sphere II
Dana Dana Harem Wolford Fatal Neon 40 [part I] 49 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-28 14:07:16 Reply
Fitnessrooms
2016-07-10 07:35:20 Reply
Missing cover

12/07/2015
Plein Air
54 pics

http://img120.pixroute.com/i/00956/va8aylf6t30a.jpg
2016-04-23 03:07:27 Reply
BoobPedia: http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Dana_Harem
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/Dana_Harem/
2015-07-20 08:29:49 Reply
AKA Dana Hatonova as per her Facebook page. That might be her real name but since she's advertising both this one and Dana Harem on FB, I guess that doesn't fall under the "NO's"...
2014-10-04 03:13:31 Reply
She now starts on PhotoDromm as Dana
2014-08-22 11:36:45 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/dana-harem-dana-hatonova-403495.aspx#1293454
2014-04-12 15:55:34 Reply
Does she have any movie
2012-12-26 06:14:42 Reply
http://www.katalogmodelek.cz/model_danone.html





http://www.fotopatracka.cz/model/card.php?uid=68474&crd=1





CLICK for FREE MOVIES