Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Dagmar has 36 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 26 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NYLONCOVERED
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dafne Dagmar Next: Dagmar A

AKA:Daggy, Daggy Jane, Dagmar, Dana

ICGID: DX-90UZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-09-1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Height: 5'8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , BigE , deadip , Franzwolf , Franz Kuznetsov

Tell me more?

NUBILES biography:

Daggy Jane is a playful red head with big boobs and large areolas that will have you drooling like a puppy! Her teen body is perfect in every way and her videos are as hot as a brush fire!

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Daggy)
ATKHAIRY (Daggy)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Daggy)
JUSTTEENSITE (Dagmar & Daggy)
KARUPSPC (Dana)
NUBILES (Daggy Jane)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Daggy Jane)
TEENDREAMS (Dagmar)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Dagmar)
WETANDPUFFY (Daggy)
ESSENTIALS: ALBAGALS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Daggy Dagmar Amateur 125 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dagmar Dagmar Hammam 120 images
REMOVED
Daggy Dagmar Daggy 160 images
Daggy Dagmar Unshaved Teens 079 28 images
gallery
Daggy Dagmar Unshaved Teens 077 32 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 330 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 70 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 320 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 68 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 112 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 52 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 92 images
gallery
REMOVED
Daggy Dagmar Daggy 60 images
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 388 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 380 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 228 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 322 images
gallery
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 296 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dagmar Dagmar Festivo 63 images
REMOVED
Dagmar Dagmar Dagmar 56 images
Daggy Jane Dagmar Bubble_bath 122 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar Bathcum 122 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar Fingertwat 145 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar Stool 153 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar Juicyhole 153 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar Pinkpussy 157 images
gallery
Daggy Jane Dagmar
     
Daggy Jane Dagmar Bathcum video
Daggy Jane Dagmar Fingertwat video
Daggy Jane Dagmar Juicyhole video
Daggy Jane Dagmar Pinkpussy video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-02-12 01:57:32 Reply
She's also "Daggy" at ClubSeventeen with 2 small sets of old pics you can find also on TeenDreams.



http://www.clubseventeen.com/t/gallery/lang/en/m/daggy/g/search/index.html



;) :)
2012-06-22 04:32:24 Reply
Very nice girl model but I assume that she has retired, unfortunately.
2011-07-15 23:46:41 Reply
thank you Daggy, your beauty has brought my heart a warm smile and my day complete, may you find all the happiness you bring me
2011-03-05 23:46:59 Reply
She's also "Daggy" at JustTeenSite



http://www.justteensite.com/set/1605/Daggy



;) :)
2010-09-23 16:18:03 Reply
never seen anyone this beautiful and perfect
2010-06-07 06:11:07 Reply
Model page @ wetandpuffy.com - http://www.wetandpuffy.com/models/Daggy/
2010-06-04 09:12:40 Reply
Birthdate:

22 Sept. 1990
2010-06-04 09:10:12 Reply
Daggy @ Wet and Puffy (Solo) Added 29 Dec. 2009
2010-05-20 19:37:59 Reply
BigE - I think you're right. Good one (:R
2010-05-20 19:01:12 Reply
Not 100% sure, but I think Dagmar and 'Daggy Jane' http://www.thenude.eu/Daggy_Jane_14871.htm are one and the same.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES