Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Crystal has 12 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MPLSTUDIOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Crysta Mariemoore Crystal Next: Crystal A

AKA:Crystal, Jeannine, Jeannine Hansen

ICGID: CX-000Y

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1989

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 , NAC30 , PaCo , necs , Chris

Tell me more?

FTVGIRLS biography:

She's a busty girl from Philadelphia, experiencing all-out nudity, masturbation, and kinky stuff for her first time! First thing you notice is her superfirm, natural breasts. As perfect as they get! Then a firm round butt, with the prettiest private parts... Meeting up with her at a carnival, she plays some games, wins prizes, and eats ice cream. Going home, she strips down naked, and rubs herself.

COSMID biography:

So here is Jeannine.. she was on our coming soon page for a while and it seemed that everyone wanted to see her, so here she is... The first time that I went out to shoot this girl I was intercepted by her mom, that was a strange scene... But then she got in touch with me again and I just could not say no to this girls, especially after seeing how much you guys liked her. We did a bunch of photos and some insane videos.. you will see what I mean.. She might have started out a little slow.. but this girl is just amazing.. I wished that I could shoot her every day.

WEB LINKS: COSMID (Jeannine Hansen)
FTVGIRLS (Crystal)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Sexy in the bed 97 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Dress In The Kitchen 114 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal She's Back!!!! 113 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Hot In The Bathroom 99 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Schools Out 66 images
Jeannine Hansen Crystal In The Bedroom 58 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Girls Of The Corn 159 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Jeannine On The Couch 156 images
gallery
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Introducing Jeannine 81 images
gallery
Crystal Crystal Visiting Jersey
gallery
Crystal Crystal Visiting Jersey
gallery
     
Jeannine Hansen Crystal Getting Done Work video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-11-25 21:58:57 Reply
Born 30 November. Measurements 34D-25-36 and she is 5'3'' tall.

http://www.definebabe.com/models/li7e/crystal-ftv/
2014-11-13 02:44:58 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/crystal-ftv-jeannine-hansen-cosmid-293461.aspx
2013-10-28 06:14:34 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Crystal (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/crystal-625.html)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/34330/crystal-27/
2012-08-12 10:44:43 Reply
Has page at http://www.modelmayhem.com/mizzhatersenvyme as Jeannine Harbin

Born 1989 according to http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/j/jeannine_hansen/index.html
2010-07-29 23:15:59 Reply
a.k.a. Jeannine (Cosmid)

http://www.cosmid.net/model_page.html?model=jeannine
2012-08-12 10:32:32 NAC30 Reply
The actual name is Jeannine Hansen and the link is http://www.cosmid.net/models_page.html?model=jeannine-hansen
CLICK for FREE MOVIES