Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lalovv A has 61 cover(s), 13 vidoe(s) and 35 gallery(s) - of which 25 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JUSTTEENSPORN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lalli Lalovv A Next: Lamia

AKA:Adele, Amanda E, Couve, Emma K, Lena F, Liubov K, Loise, Louise, Louise I, Love, Lubentia, Lubov, Sana, Zina

ICGID: CX-00FE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-08-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-36 / ~89-64-91

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: EUROSSMODELS

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 73 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , funky2004 , Roberto , tutara , Cassandrova , Rory , sponsor2012 , tutara

     
Louise I Lalovv A Private Pictures Of Louise 13 images
gallery
Lalovv A Lalovv A Natural Girl 81 images
gallery
Louise I Lalovv A Private Pictures Of Louise 50 images
gallery
Lalovv A Lalovv A Wild Angel 82 images
gallery
Lalovv A Lalovv A Jungle 84 images
gallery
Louise I & Masha B Lalovv A Taking pictures of your friend 251 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 4 53 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 3 59 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 3 74 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 2 65 images
gallery
Love Lalovv A Socks 185 images
Love Lalovv A Mandarin 247 images
Lalovv A Lalovv A Game 121 images
gallery
REMOVED
Adele Lalovv A Issue 730 Veranda 75 images
Lalovv A Lalovv A Eximo 124 images
gallery
Lalovv A Lalovv A Chrono 163 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 2 72 images
gallery
REMOVED
Adele Lalovv A Issue 711 Acrobatic 66 images
Lalovv A Lalovv A Blue Pants 122 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 1 67 images
gallery
Love Lalovv A Chair 186 images
Lubov Lalovv A Neva River 132 images
REMOVED
Adele Lalovv A First Issue 694 59 images
Liubov K Lalovv A Set 3 44 images
Liubov K Lalovv A Set 2 133 images
Lena F Lalovv A Do not think twice 125 images
gallery
Liubov K Lalovv A Set 1 105 images
Emma K Lalovv A Touch & Explore 65 images
gallery
Lubentia Lalovv A Set 1 64 images
gallery
Lalovv A Lalovv A Elasma 121 images
gallery
Mary C & Louise I Lalovv A Eating out your best friend video
Louise I & Masha B Lalovv A Taking pictures of your friend video
Love Lalovv A Hair video
Lalovv A Lalovv A Lalovv video
Lalovv A Lalovv A Lalovv video
Love Lalovv A Lingerie video
Amanda E Lalovv A Bush video
Emma K Lalovv A No Inhibitions video
Zina Lalovv A Wet Pussy video
Play Video
Zina Lalovv A Sexy Tits video
Play Video
Zina Lalovv A Mirror Play video
Play Video
Zina Lalovv A Bedroom Spread video
Play Video
Couve Lalovv A Loving Meshes video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... www.gallerybee.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-12-31 05:45:26 Reply
Dear fans! I`m model Lalovv. I need your help. It`s not fake - I`m ready to present documents on proof or skype call. I have identified three tumor occupying half of the vertebra. I have six months to live with analgesic "Arcoxia" with back pain, left leg and neck pain. I need an operation. Help me to collect EUR 1200 for that so I will make you happy with my new shoots.
My emai: lucydmitrieva at google mail. Thank you in advance.
2013-12-23 04:55:51 Reply
agency
http://www.eurossmodels.com/it/model/Louve/
2013-05-08 05:57:32 Reply
What prevented you put met-art bio here?
2013-01-18 15:33:18 Reply
Another new site: she's Lubov at nude-in-russia :)
2013-01-16 17:34:29 Reply
Now appearing at beautifulnude.biz as Adele
2012-12-26 07:18:22 Reply
What a wonderful hairy pussy! Beautiful girl!
2012-12-08 10:06:53 Reply
On clubseventeen as Louise. No model page but, here's a preview gallery:

http://www.wanknews.com/louise_5.html
2012-11-24 03:49:55 Reply
jeanstease.com
2012-11-19 17:49:18 Reply
Now on euronudes as Liubov K.

http://www.euronudes.com/girlsoverview/?nude=MGYzYTFlMjAx
2012-11-07 04:26:25 Reply
Added Lubentia @ Domai. Mole matching is few, but her figure is convincing.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES