Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Corina Taylor has 33 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 30 gallery(s) - of which 30 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NUBILES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Corina Jayden Corina Taylor Next: Corine

AKA:Abigail, cor009, Corina, Corina Davis, Corina Taylor, Corrina Taylor, Victoria Davis

ICGID: CT-00TX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-03-1980

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-25-34 / ~86-64-86

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Allysin Chaynes (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits:

     
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #123 106 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #123 102 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #123 35 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #122 71 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #48 73 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #48 72 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #29 68 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #198 74 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #28 70 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #28 65 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor lingerie 73 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #180 70 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor toys 92 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor upskirts and panties 77 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #35 140 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #28 89 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #17 87 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #33 108 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #27 82 images
gallery
Corina & Corina Taylor Gallery #17 96 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #82 91 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #99 102 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #96 103 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #95 93 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #94 79 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #96 130 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #80 135 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #79 133 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #79 127 images
gallery
Corina Corina Taylor Gallery #78 128 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CLICK for FREE MOVIES