Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Clelia has 31 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 14 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
HIDENYLONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Clea Q Clelia Next: Clelia A

AKA:Juliette

ICGID: CX-89LI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-33 / 85C-58-85

Height: 5'5 / 1.64

Piercings: Navel, vagina, clit

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: France , red hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 83 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: BobM , Nohik , WabiSabi , jackass , Chris , Hellhammer , pelham19 , Han Solo , PCHCMan

     
Clelia Clelia Simply Red 69 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Presenting Clelia 2 57 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Presenting Clelia 1 59 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 9 54 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 8 49 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Real Redheat 74 images
Clelia Clelia Set 7 100 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 6 94 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 5 117 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 4 65 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Ring 52 images
Clelia Clelia Set 1 59 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 1 29 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 3 75 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 2 84 images
gallery
Clelia Clelia Set 1 60 images
gallery
Juliette Clelia The Ice Bar 112 images
Juliette Clelia Musee du Louvre 128 images
Juliette Clelia Jardin des Tuileries 25 images
Juliette Clelia Paris' Tour 51 images
Juliette Clelia Waking up 45 images
Juliette Clelia RedHead Bath 50 images
Juliette Clelia Breakfast 17 images
Juliette Clelia Lingerie / Get Dress 53 images
Juliette Clelia Parisian Taxi 30 images
     
Clelia Clelia Bestial video
Clelia Clelia Curvy Redhead video
Clelia Clelia Drop video
Clelia Clelia Wood video
Clelia Clelia Interlude video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-31 03:43:36 Reply
LouisDeMirabert.com Clelia - Old Farmhouse - 9 July 2016
2016-09-05 21:31:59 Reply
She has several photo and video sets at Louis de Mirabert. If anyone can post them (links on the gallery page), that would be much appreciated.
2015-10-05 11:30:53 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/118092/clelia-1/
2015-04-06 15:26:16 Reply
Her second piercing is through her labia/clitoris? You can see it on several of the DOMAI pictures.
2014-12-10 20:06:40 Reply
Clelia/Juliette is one of the prettiest redheads I've ever seen. She reminds me of a former girlfriend, who was killed in a car accident several years ago.
2011-11-06 01:22:45 Reply
same chick : http://www.thenude.eu/Clelia_19872.htm
2011-11-01 21:08:21 Reply
To me she looks like that redhead from Petites-Parisiennes.com, I don't have the time to check it out for now though.
2011-10-03 10:49:47 Reply
PETITES PARISIENNES model page.
http://www.petites-parisiennes.com/models_seules.php?modele=04
2011-03-10 23:35:28 Reply
Poses:

Portrait,Mode,Lingerie,Glamour,Nu Académique,Nu,Erotique

2011-03-10 18:05:08 Reply
This info about her comes from pages:
http://fillescasting.free.fr/Mod/clelia.htm
http://www.myspace.com/missclelia
From: Belgium
Born: 1989
Single, atheist, No smoking-no drinking, Mark: Scorpio,
44 kg, blue eyed, breast size C.
Hair: natural red
No tattoos, pierced ears.
Height: 164 cm
Measurements: 76-60-81
Agency: Newmodelsagency (also freelance?)
There is some translation from french to english (poor) for info at
http://www.miss-clelia.ptibook.com/index.php?page=article002
Photographers, who are pictured her, are named there: Eric Bonzi, Gaetan Caputo, Gianni Candido, Mike Steegmans, Francois Benveniste, Emmanuel Poncelet, Michel Chaufoueau, Eric Corbel, Gillaume Boetti
Also: Louis de Mirabert, Andy Julia, Stephanie (S&H), Fabienne Chatelain, Fabrice Kinnar.
Some samples of her pics:
http://www.myspace.com/missclelia/photos
http://www.tendrebulle.fr/index.php?gallery/2008/09/20/Clelia%3A-le-charme-du-feu
You must decide yourself, if her social network is: http://www.myspace.com/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES