Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Clea has 20 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 7 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ETERNALDESIRE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Clayra Beau Clea Next: Clea Gaultier

AKA:Andrea, Andrea Truman, Andrea V, Erika, Gina, Jana, Janet, Kiara, Kiara Fellone, Klea

ICGID: CX-846W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-05-1984

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Qasar , Prince Myshkin , cassandrova , WabiSabi , funky2004 , wolverine , deathawk , star-man-20

Tell me more?

MC-Nudes Bio
Erika is down to earth and a typical girl from the next door. Her honesty and naturalness make her a lovable, young blonde.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Clea)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES (Clea)
DDFNETWORK (Clea)
KARUPSPC (Kiara)
MC-NUDES (Erika)
TEENDREAMS (Jana & Andrea)
TWISTYS (Andrea Truman)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Erika Clea Babe 92 images
Erika Clea Passion 49 images
gallery
Erika Clea Pool 50 images
gallery
Erika Clea Lingerie 94 images
gallery
Erika Clea Kitchen 34 images
gallery
Jana Clea Jana 216 images
gallery
Clea Clea Striptease 85 images + video
gallery
Andrea Clea Andrea 109 images
gallery
Gina Clea Dawn 174 images
Gina Clea Sunny 177 images
Gina Clea Bartender 264 images
Gina Clea Wet 185 images
Gina Clea Fire-Place ! 243 images
Clea Clea 5873 90 images + video
Jana Clea Jana video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-04-19 17:46:56 Reply
I think I found another aka

Andrea Venclova

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/set/view/set=9453:model=5020:type=P

Anyone confirm?
2016-11-26 08:47:32 star-man-20 Reply
AKA: Andrea Venclova

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/clea.html
http://www.europornstar.com/Clea/Clea.html

from http://www.teendreams.com/t4/model/profile/5020/
"Czech Model Andrea Venclova, born 17th May 1985." TeenDreams is a LITTLE off on the birthday, but they do use another aka. This same photo set was apparently also published on Twisty's in 2008 (https://www.indexxx.com/set/202563/twistys-andrea-truman/), then republished on TeenDreams in 2009 (http://www.teendreams.com/t4/model/profile/6054/). So, 2 profiles on TeenDreams for 1 photo set.
2012-12-24 12:28:15 Reply
The correct aka at KPC for Clea is just "Kiara".



"Kiara Fellone" at KPC is "Janette A" (http://www.thenude.eu/Janette_A_20642.htm). The KPC attribution is correct on Janette A's page.
2012-02-03 10:39:52 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Andrea_Truman/
2011-11-15 01:30:45 Reply
this page should be merged with:

http://www.thenude.eu/Clea_8786.htm
2011-10-24 06:21:28 Reply
MCN model page.

http://www.mc-nudes.com/modeldetails/326
2011-10-09 06:41:06 Reply
Has suddenly appeared as Erika at mc-nudes. Presume these must be old shots only now being released, or else shots recycled from another site.
2010-12-21 01:29:07 Reply
Andrea Truman @ Twistys

http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=1508
2010-09-21 08:47:29 Reply
She did some glamour shots for Karup's Private Collection under the name of Kiara http://www.karups-gallery.com/galleries/kpc/t0001/kpc_amateurs-kiara0001oirw/join.htm

She's known as Klea by Xisty http://www.xisty.com/tour1/galleries/klea01.htm

and Andrea Truman.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES