[ Clara Moon has 20 cover(s), 9 vidoe(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
18MAGAZINE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Clara G Clara Moon Next: Clara Morgan

AKA:Carol Moon, Caroline D, Clarise

ICGID: CM-874T

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-08-1992

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B / 75B Waist: 25 / 64 Hips: 36 / 91

Height: 5'8 / 173

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , fonti , JanG , Bumblebee ,

     
Caroline D Clara Moon Masturbation 640 66 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Tfh 301 110 images
gallery
Clara Moon Clara Moon Sweet Striptease 125 images + HDV
Caroline D Clara Moon Seventeen Special 523 78 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Seventeen Special 512 48 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Blondes 200 28 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Schoolgirls Holiday 182 28 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Seventeen Special 489 47 images
gallery
Caroline D Clara Moon Fresh Faces 759 26 images
gallery
Clara Moon Clara Moon 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Caroline D Clara Moon Pillow fight ending up in hard sex video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline sitting on a blow-up toy video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline tasting an amazing cock outside video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline likes to fuck near the water video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline plays with oil video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline loves to play outdoors video
Caroline D Clara Moon An unexpected find for Caroline video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline lends a helping hand video
Caroline D Clara Moon Caroline fucks the plumber video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.xxxpornstargal...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-26 06:37:35 Reply
There are 2 models called Clara Moon @ DDF

This model is a mixture of them both

Both are green eyed blondes with the same measurements which is a bit of a coincidence ?
But unless she was only 15 years old when it was shot
the 1by-day set 03/08/2007 must be a different model

Model 1 is http://1by-day.com/model/2617/clara-moon.html - Czech - DOB 29/8/1992

Model 2 is http://1by-day.com/model/1886/clara-moon.html - Hungarian - DOB 15/9/1987

Indexxx.com has them as diferent models
2013-12-26 11:05:11 WabiSabi Reply
Thanks, fixed now. Some images (search results, etc) might take time for updating, wait please.
2012-10-04 10:40:25 Reply
Her birthday should perhaps be Aug.29-1992 en she is from Czech Republic. Several other sites mentioned in her essentials (PORNTEENGIRL & EUROBABEINDEX) give the same data.
2011-12-29 15:38:58 Reply
Clarise@Karupspc
CLICK for FREE MOVIES