[ Christine has 16 cover(s), 2 vidoe(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[267172 covers : 141821 galleries : 21033 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AZIANI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Christina Snow Christine Next: Christine Davray

AKA:Chris, Christina Alexa, Christine Alexis, Kelly, Kelly Spencer

ICGID: CX-87A7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-07-1987

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 A - 2 4 - 3 2

Height: 5' 5

Piercings: Monroe, Tongue, Navel, Both Nipples

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , Newbie , Dead , Carrot , Bantu1 , jackass , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ACTIONGIRLS (Kelly Spencer)
BABELICIOUS (Christine Alexis)
EARLMILLER (Christine Alexis)
FTVGIRLS (Christine)
JIZZBOMB (Christine Alexis)
MATTSMODELS (Christine Alexis)
NUBILES (Chris)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Chris)
PHOTODROMM (Kelly)
SUNEROTICA (Christine Alexis)
SUZE.NET (Christine Alexis)
TEAM SKEET (Christine Alexis)
TUGJOBS (Christine Alexis)
VIDEOSZ (Christine Alexis)
fuckedhard18.com (Christine Alexis) moneytalks.com (Christine) blowjobninjas.com (Christine Alexis) Innocent High (Christine Alexis) anallickfest.com (Christine Alexis) mysistershotfriend.com (Christine Alexis) couplesseduceteens.com (Christine Alexis) Porn Pros Network (Christine Alexis) castingcouchteens.com (Christine Alexis) collegeteensbookbang.com (Christine Alexis) lesbianteenhunter.com (Christine Alexis) teenybopperclub.com (Christine Alexis) dreamdolls.com (Kelly Spencer) foxes.com (Kelly Spencer)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kelly Spencer Christine Purple Shirt 53 images
Kelly Spencer Christine Pink Bikini 66 images
Kelly Christine American Icon
Christine Christine Shy Beauty
gallery
Chris Christine Jeans skirt 128 images
gallery
Chris Christine Black dress 111 images
gallery
Chris Christine White thongs 106 images
gallery
Chris Christine Two piece 112 images
gallery
Chris Christine Bikini suit 101 images
gallery
Christine Christine Shy Beauty
Christine Christine Shy Beauty video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-28 03:18:18 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Christine (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/christine-820.html)

FTVGIRLS: Christine (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/christine-774.html)
2013-01-16 15:36:31 Reply
That's gotta be the worst boob job ever. too big!
2012-03-06 00:29:48 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Christine_5139.htm

she got a boob job and changed her adult modeling name.
2012-02-06 06:45:11 Reply
Christine Alexis from fuckedhard18.com



http://www.fuckedhard18.org/christine-alexis/
2011-02-11 08:36:46 Reply
Wants 'Babelicious' model page adding
CLICK for FREE MOVIES