Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Chloe A ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Chloe Chloe A Next: Chloe Addison

AKA:Chloe, Chloe A

ICGID: CA-00V8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1980

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen: 2002

Measurements:

Height: 5'9 / 1.76

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: France , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 38 members
"your perfect beautiful French girl from next door" ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: RASDARK , Jack , Sheppo , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Chloe)
METART (Chloe A)
METART ARCHIVES (Chloe A)
PAGE ERRORS?

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.icarusposts.com web.archive.org web.archive.org web.archive.org peachyforum.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-02-15 11:53:52 Reply
Jesus...she is incredible! Vive la France !
2013-08-25 14:48:53 Reply
Corinne would be different person, since eye-color look different. Anyway, I can't check precesely since Corinne's sets are remove from MA.



http://www.thenude.eu/Corinne_12533.htm

2013-08-25 21:29:45 celco74 Reply
I'm lucky to have sets of both girls and therefore can confirm that they are different persons.

2011-10-12 03:26:37 Reply
Chloe A, photographed by Peter Dominic looks remarkably like Corinne (in the Don Marcus photographer page but she does seem to have a model page, at least not as Corinne) photographed by Don Marcus. Since Peter and Don are the same person (I suspect) and the photography is identical. I think they are the same model.



I throw this one out to fans of this site. Can someone shed light on this?
2009-06-17 09:05:09 Reply
Photos of this model may appear on Domai, but not using this name.
2013-08-24 22:22:09 celco74 Reply
no, they are definitely different persons. chloe A's face has freckles, corinne's doesn't. corinne's face is "longer", her breasts are smaller.



and yet, both perfectly match that mediterranean flair.

2009-06-17 09:03:32 Reply
elle a vraiment un corps magnifique j'adore!!!!
2009-06-17 04:03:44 Reply
"aka" Chloe @ DOMAI
2009-06-16 16:19:19 Reply
I think Country France


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=14808





And the Name + scenery
2009-04-20 21:53:17 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=336&id=69811
2009-04-20 21:51:50 Reply
And she is a Domai Model too

CLICK for FREE MOVIES