Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Celina Cross has 29 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 19 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
AXELLE PARKER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Celina Celina Cross Next: Celine

AKA:Celina, Celina Cross, Celine Cross

ICGID: CX-8774

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-07-1987

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 4

Height: 5' 2

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , Deadip , Serenityy , PaCo

Latest Celina Cross Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKEXOTICS (Celina)
BANGBROTHERS (Celina Cross)
BARELY LEGAL (Celina Cross)
FTVGIRLS (Celina)
HUSTLER (Celina Cross)
INTHECRACK (Celina Cross)
KARUPSHA (Celina)
NUBILES (Celina)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Celina)
VIDEOSZ (Celina Cross)
ZTOD (Celina Cross)
Intermixed Sluts (Celina Cross) Lil Latinas (Celina Cross) Reality Kings (cumfiesta) (Celina Cross) Teen Bitch Club (Celina Cross)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Celina Cross Celina Cross #111 - Los Angeles 192 images + video
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Innocent Image
Celina Celina Cross Innocent Image 2 43 images
Celina & Celina Cross Gallery #64 154 images
gallery
Celina & Celina Cross Gallery #64 103 images
gallery
Celina & Celina Cross Gallery #63 109 images
gallery
Celina & Celina Cross Gallery #63 113 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #139 92 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #128 90 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #109 92 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #136 91 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross White panty 80 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #136 82 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Couch pics 63 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Red miniskirt 88 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Red shirt 78 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Talks 78 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Stripe shirt 73 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Dancestrip1 73 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Pink Panty 69 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #135 87 images
gallery
Celina Celina Cross Gallery #134 87 images
gallery
     
Celina Celina Cross Action video
Celina Celina Cross Action video
Celina Celina Cross Toys video
Celina Celina Cross Dancestrip2 video
Celina Celina Cross Dancestrip1 video
Celina Celina Cross Mirrortoy video
Celina Celina Cross Talks video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-10-27 18:28:28 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Celina (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/celina-2-1259.html)

FTVGIRLS: Celina (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/celina-1258.html)
2010-06-11 05:54:23 Reply
she is also at inthecrack as Celina Cross
CLICK for FREE MOVIES